raja rani dono margaye toh cameo shine kaise karenge
I want to say once again!
Ek tha raja ek thi Rani, dono margaye khatam Kahaani..
Cos anyway baakiyon Ki Kahaani zyaada zaruri hai right

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
raja rani dono margaye toh cameo shine kaise karenge
I want to say once again!
Ek tha raja ek thi Rani, dono margaye khatam Kahaani..
Cos anyway baakiyon Ki Kahaani zyaada zaruri hai right

Originally posted by: Fortnight
I hope this gen runs for a few more months tho. Sabko apna closure and karma issi gen mein mil jaye next gen dekhne ki mehnat na karni pade
Jitne months bhi chale ye gen, karma tho next gen ke baccha leap main hi milega.
agar NXT gen aaya toh obviously karma gets transferred too.....Mehnat to lagegiOriginally posted by: Fortnight
I hope this gen runs for a few more months tho. Sabko apna closure and karma issi gen mein mil jaye next gen dekhne ki mehnat na karni pade

Originally posted by: Gooddays
raja rani dono margaye toh cameo shine kaise karenge
Cameo khud apni shine leke aate Hain!
Girl you need to pay more attention!! 
well then next gen fans ko all the best
Jitne months bhi chale ye gen, karma tho next gen ke baccha leap main hi milega.
I still hope they break the cycle in this gen
Originally posted by: Gooddays
agar NXT gen aaya toh obviously karma gets transferred too.....Mehnat to lagegi

Originally posted by: Fortnight
well then next gen fans ko all the best
I still hope they break the cycle in this gen
Hope
Reality

Originally posted by: Fortnight
I hope this gen runs for a few more months tho. Sabko apna closure and karma issi gen mein mil jaye next gen dekhne ki mehnat na karni pade

Why not?? Bcz the cameos r dukhyakari eternal lovers( not each other's by the way😂) and the leads just a hawasi narcissistic - doormat/ despo comboFirst show I guess where audience are disappointed of cameos or supporting characters being compromised for the sake of leads

...
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7