Originally posted by: firewings_diya
team akshara and team akshanav can be removed they are less than birla's unke badhle for all AA's there can be one team team AA. 😅
woh Team Krish and uski babu ka bhi ho Jaata agar toh achaa lgtaa 
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: firewings_diya
team akshara and team akshanav can be removed they are less than birla's unke badhle for all AA's there can be one team team AA. 😅
woh Team Krish and uski babu ka bhi ho Jaata agar toh achaa lgtaa 
Originally posted by: Mehersudha
carrying the show on shoulders 🥰
Screen pe nahi to gaali kaise khaega, hero gaali nahi khaega to maza kaise aayega
Mods you can replace Team Yrkkh Fans with Team Trollbaaz instead. I like it’s colour 
Ese mein toh besht mother ke liye vidya mata aur g2 ke beech tough competition hoga nah....🤔🤔🤔🤔Originally posted by: Mehersudha
best bahu will be gabheera who held oldies even after son left them mara nahi hi bhaag gaya tag line😛
Best phather is ar 🤗 best mother is... Ji .tag line is kisi aur ke bache ko apna banana is mushkil
special category award will be maa hoke bhi maa nahi.., dukh mein sathi anshuman gets it., sukh dukh ke sathi kaveri ji and abheera. Best family show yrkkh minimum 5 aayenge upma ke competition rahega udhar aur mangal log hi. Last but not the least above the show kapling award... 😛Originally posted by: Sajini235
Ese mein toh besht mother ke liye vidya mata aur g2 ke beech tough competition hoga nah....🤔🤔🤔🤔

What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7