Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Happy that she gave it back to him but wapas jaana toh isko Kidnappermaan ke paas hi hai, so no expectationsOriginally posted by: Mehersudha
he is shocked when she shouted loud. Arey e socha ki billi ankh bandh karke doodh peeya toh kisiko pata nahi chalega 😎

https://x.com/akshitab615/status/1938410433330974761?t=8HjFvcfA5JcyeCoUlhWiPg&s=19
Ww ache se ho raha hi
https://x.com/Abhimaan_era/status/1938410487693066728?t=B-EQSKApI4Rxs46MVvckSw&s=19
Maaaaa 😭 dekho na abheera mujhe jhaad rahi hi
7 saal tak guilt trip pe world tour kar raha tha, ab aake silly girl ko rescue kar raha hai jaise mahaan banne ka coupon mil gaya ho. Bhai, tu sorry bolne se zyada sorry lagta hai😂Originally posted by: Debospeaks
It's literally laugh worthy... Khud criminals jab dusre criminals ko gyaan ke laddu bate toh haseen toh ayegi hi
Sab kuch karega but apni kidnapping aur pookie ke baare mein kuch nahi bataegaOriginally posted by: CanKeepCalm
7 saal tak guilt trip pe world tour kar raha tha, ab aake silly girl ko rescue kar raha hai jaise mahaan banne ka coupon mil gaya ho. Bhai, tu sorry bolne se zyada sorry lagta hai😂

Garbage sa is writing his script in which hes the villain but he thinks of himself as superman batman trashman mairaman 
Anshuman bhaisaab wapas aao aur is ghatiya admi ka bhanda fod karo🙏
The best lines from today- "Apni shaadi ke baare mein toh bhul hi gaye the ab kya brand new engagement ke baare mein bhi bhul gaye ho"??? 
Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #3 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Welcome to the chat corner of the Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai forum Hello all forum waasis, This Chat Corner is open now and anyone can talk on...
Yawn worthy show Not bothered to watch the episodes Boring lack luster leads chemistry Cringe dialogues Bye bye yrkkh Chalo sab log apne...
Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #2 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting . Please...
https://x.com/samridhiixverse/status/2040967906553733324 They are so precious
909