Our Ruhi (Garv) is going to be lead in upcoming webseries. Happy for Garv ❤️https://x.com/gossipstv/status/1934210028992606240?s=46&t=Iip_qAKKvX1x0vBPTtQzyQ
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z: (354/4* (Kishan (c) 95*, Kushagra 48*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Our Ruhi (Garv) is going to be lead in upcoming webseries. Happy for Garv ❤️https://x.com/gossipstv/status/1934210028992606240?s=46&t=Iip_qAKKvX1x0vBPTtQzyQ
Originally posted by: The_Best
Our Ruhi (Garv) is going to be lead in upcoming webseries. Happy for Garv ❤️https://x.com/gossipstv/status/1934210028992606240?s=46&t=Iip_qAKKvX1x0vBPTtQzyQ
Very well deserved
Hopefully we'll get a good romantic web show
I’m so happy for her🥹💞!!! Very well deserved👍🏻!! I’ve seen the guy in some show but abhi yaad nahi aa raha😅 but he looks good with Garv😍..Originally posted by: The_Best
Our Ruhi (Garv) is going to be lead in upcoming webseries. Happy for Garv ❤️https://x.com/gossipstv/status/1934210028992606240?s=46&t=Iip_qAKKvX1x0vBPTtQzyQ
Originally posted by: Firefly_shines
I’m so happy for her🥹💞!!! Very well deserved👍🏻!! I’ve seen the guy in some show but abhi yaad nahi aa raha😅 but he looks good with Garv😍..
He was rajat's brother in ghum
Dekhlo happy family!!
https://x.com/mohanshamili/status/1934270955058257979?s=46&t=dzKZB2uU1tqYutZBFzHRvg
Somewhat better than this & the parents 😜 😜


Never hailed her... I don't understand why people hate her when they hailed fatherji to the core🤷🤷🤷🤷🤷
The only difference is she unaware of Armaan's Fraud& Maira want Geetu as Mumma🙎🙎🙎🙎
Nobody made readymade Motherji here, Geetu- Maira bonded Naturally without info of any of the past Atrocities of Armaan 🤦 🤦 🤦 🤦
Right!! Tabhi main sochu kahi toh dekha hai😅😂.. Ab’s sister and Rajat's brother, a crossover we never knew we wantedHe was rajat's brother in ghum
Can't tolerate this frame.
We still get Abhimaan accr to dkp. Abhira + Anshumaan . We are in in for it always. Don't care about didi and ghatiyamaan. Let them rot.
Chi chi Armaan. U don't deserve Abhira. Hope didi turns ur life a rotten hell . We are rooting for it.
Modes can u please change the poster. Spineless doesn't deserve to be on this loving position with abhira.
If possible just remove him 😄😄😄😄
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7