Originally posted by: Tanvi_vault
No Rao Saheb gif too 😢😢😢

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Tanvi_vault
No Rao Saheb gif too 😢😢😢

Akku,Rao,Nishi kya era hi tha 🤩🤩🤩
Arre ajab bro ji jara gift banayi na...
Are you watching current Ghum season?
Originally posted by: Tanvi_vault
Akku,Rao,Nishi kya era hi tha 🤩🤩🤩
Yaar they wasted that season potential with their hap hazard decision...
Mast kalesh hota thaa 
I loved their planning plotting scenesOriginally posted by: Tanvi_vault
Akku,Rao,Nishi kya era hi tha 🤩🤩🤩
Badi Savi is fan favourite. Hence, Ghum also got her to close the show.
Please don’t get me wrong but casting Vaibhavi was a very bad decision.
Haan, ye baat mujhe pata hai ki Savi ka character popular hai. Lekin main ye puch rahi thi ki Neil ke sath uske pair logo ko pasand aa rahe hai kya? I asked this question because they're many GIFs on this couple.
People love trolling SavLon
Haan, ye baat mujhe pata hai ki Savi ka character popular hai. Lekin main ye puch rahi thi ki Neil ke sath uske pair logo ko pasand aa rahe hai kya? I asked this question because they're many GIFs on this couple.
No idea about that but I have seen a lot of Bhavika fans liking this pair.
Haan, ye baat mujhe pata hai ki Savi ka character popular hai. Lekin main ye puch rahi thi ki Neil ke sath uske pair logo ko pasand aa rahe hai kya? I asked this question because they're many GIFs on this couple.
No idea about that but I have seen a lot of Bhavika fans liking this pair.
But savlon pair is good together
...
Nailsha itna acha nahi lagta tha...