Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Suddenly I donโt feel so bad for not watching a single episode of CID
Idc where are the round 3 answers?

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Suddenly I donโt feel so bad for not watching a single episode of CID
Idc where are the round 3 answers?

Originally posted by: CID-fan-394
I have watched ipkknd , it was my guilty pleasure show (not proud of it but it is what it is
)
Check my post on the 14 year anniversary thread

Nahi
Originally posted by: BeingBlunt
Rarest of the rare you are man.
Don't watch Cricket, Haven't watched Sholay, don't know about IPKKND.
Maine bhi ipkknd nahi dekha
Cricket on off I watch not ball by ball
Sholay toh bahut baar dekhi hai
Abhi pete line se sab dekhega ๐๐
Originally posted by: GumnaamHaiKoii
Aww
Hopefully next time youโll get it ๐ซ
Humare conversation ke baad main bhi gola khane jane wali thi but yaha May main hi achanak barish ho gayi and I got sick , toh plan cancel โฆ
Ek din baarish, ek hafte kadak dhup
Get well soon
Originally posted by: Ragazza_dolce
Answers hi dhundh rahi hu, yeh kaunse gaane hai jisko Google pehchaane se inkaar kar raha hai๐ญ
Arre Google uncle bata Raha hai gaane tum.search kya kar Rahi ho Jo nahi mil raha
Title song hi hai
Tumne pucca Google uncle ko pareshan Kiya ab woh tumhe pareshan kar Raha hai ๐
Pete yeh thread next one hour lock nahi hoga na
Did u get any answer??
Originally posted by: chatterbox
Pete yeh thread next one hour lock nahi hoga na
Did u get any answer??
No answer yet
I'll post round 3 answer at 10pm shapr
Then you post your fun post
Bas
Then i think all of us will.move to new thread where I'll announce the winners and runner ups in a few days
Originally posted by: CID-fan-394
No answer yet
I'll post round 3 answer at 10pm shapr
Then you post your fun post
Bas
Then i think all of us will.move to new thread where I'll announce the winners and runner ups in a few days
Ok I will put in draft now only
Hello everyone Welcome to the second game I'm hosting in this site. I've brought this game to test your knowledge on movie and tv show trivia -...
479