Originally posted by: Tanvi_vault
Areee yeh toh Rishta ki Ruhi chuhi hai na? 😅
Yes, I don't know how Pratiksha got the lead role in Parineeti.
Her acting was very bad in Rishta.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Tanvi_vault
Areee yeh toh Rishta ki Ruhi chuhi hai na? 😅
Yes, I don't know how Pratiksha got the lead role in Parineeti.
Her acting was very bad in Rishta.
I'm happy with this news.Now Sai can't play matchmaker 😂
She is looking very funny here. Her Mommmmmm made me laugh
Yes, I don't know how Pratiksha got the lead role in Parineeti.
Her acting was very bad in Rishta.

Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
If your hormones are awaking toh imagine poor Neil’s as he is around her all day
omg isn't it wrong
....Neil is next level pehle single ladkiyon se baat nhi hoti thi aaj mommys pe dil aa rha hai....
Look at the guy, Rajeev. 35 se ek bhi saal jyada lagta hai kya?
Kaun manega ki 20 saal gujar gaya hai Parineeti show mein?
First class character development right thereOriginally posted by: Ashane25
omg isn't it wrong
....Neil is next level pehle single ladkiyon se baat nhi hoti thi aaj mommys pe dil aa rha hai....

Ye toh kuch bhi nahi hai. Kuch log even fall in love with Dadi’sOriginally posted by: Ashane25
omg isn't it wrong
....Neil is next level pehle single ladkiyon se baat nhi hoti thi aaj mommys pe dil aa rha hai....

Who are you talking about Ajab jiOriginally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Ye toh kuch bhi nahi hai. Kuch log even fall in love with Dadi’s

Originally posted by: Tanvi_vault
I'm happy with this news.Now Sai can't play matchmaker 😂
Don't underestimate the " power of ITV"s children" ...phone no deleted no problem...Vedant is there as friend now they will form an alley " Mission make Pari mumma & Jeju / Pookie uncle fall in love :

