Originally posted by: mishkil88
Wish you a very happy birthday Mukta 💐🎂.
Thanks Mishkil!
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: mishkil88
Wish you a very happy birthday Mukta 💐🎂.
Thanks Mishkil!
Happy happy wala birthday Mukta🍰🍰
कशी आहेस? आई कशी आहे तुझी?
तू या वर्षी ईकडे (भारतात) आली नाहीस का?
Enjoy ur b'day


Originally posted by: iluvusakshi
Happy happy wala birthday Mukta🍰🍰
कशी आहेस? आई कशी आहे तुझी?
तू या वर्षी ईकडे (भारतात) आली नाहीस का?
Enjoy ur b'day
Thanks Ilu.
Aai bari aahe. Thanks for asking 😊
Me February madhye aale hote Bharataat.
Happy birthday Mukta....hope all good at your end...
Happy birthday Mukta....hope all good at your end...
Thanks Resham. All good 😊.
You both are Goregaonkars originallyHappy birthday Mukta....hope all good at your end...
.Originally posted by: mishkil88
You both are Goregaonkars originally
.
Yes....
आज IPL फायनल आहे.
यार,बअजब धर्मसंकट आहे.
मला फक्त आणि फक्त विराट साठी RCB जिंकावी असे वाटतं.
पण इतक्या मेहनतीने श्रेयस ने टीम ला इथपर्यंत आणलंय, ते बघून अस वाटतं, की तो म्हणजे त्याची team जिंकावी.
Originally posted by: mishkil88
You both are Goregaonkars originally
.
I did not know.
@Resham- Goregaon East?
Yahooooo..
RCB जिंकली काल.


पण margin of win is only 6 runs.
याचा अर्थ पंजाब ने सुद्धा कसोशीनेप्रयत्न केले, चांगली टक्कर दिली.
विराट रडला चक्क, आणि त्याला अस बघून त्याचे चाहते आणि अर्थातच मी ही
, अर्थातच खुशी के आसू..
खूप खूप अभिनंदन RCB आणि विराट
10th thread finally!
Hey guys here is the thread 3 please move here when previous one reaches at 150 limit
Here we go .The only watchable series on Star Pravaah ATM.
Hey guys Congratulations on thread 2. Please move discussion here once original thread reaches at 150 pages. TTM and LNHP are the only on air...
New thread opened. Please post here.
1.5k