Originally posted by: ShadowImbue
3rd pregnancy track in less than one year. Nahiinnnnnnnnn
We are in shortage of kids for the next gen
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: ShadowImbue
3rd pregnancy track in less than one year. Nahiinnnnnnnnn
We are in shortage of kids for the next gen
New entry named Anshumaan? Wow, subtlety really left the chat. DKP’s more committed to saving a ship name than writing actual logic.🙄😆Originally posted by: pyar-ishk
So the new cameo entry name is Anshuman a businessman. There be some misunderstanding regarding the ladies sari business and will cause Ab to go to his office. Rahul started shooting already, let's see how dkp screw this up
WTH they even have a client name Armaan too 
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3OX7fPTB3o4
The best part is Fufasa behaving humbly 
Looks nahi hote tho mai sab show chodke ye show kyun dekhti?
Amazing out of the world writing ke liye? 

Nahi justice ke liye ⚖️Looks nahi hote tho mai sab show chodke ye show kyun dekhti?
Amazing out of the world writing ke liye?
Looks nahi hote tho mai sab show chodke ye show kyun dekhti?
Amazing out of the world writing ke liye?
Real life lessons keliye😌
Originally posted by: Fortnight
Nahi justice ke liye ⚖️
Sorry my need for anything legal is just as minimal as the respect for law in this show 
Pov: it's 2025 and you just found out a character and an actor can actually be differentiated and a silly fictional tv show can be watched for fun and good looks too without getting traumatized by the never ending trauma of fictional characters
Legal nahi karmic justice Bhu😭
Sorry my need for anything legal is just as minimal as the respect for law in this show
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7