I feel sad for Vikrant.... ghuma fira ke uske upar hi aa jaata hai sab kuch.... thread dar thread Vikrant ke karnamo se bhara hai 
Episode Discussions
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I feel sad for Vikrant.... ghuma fira ke uske upar hi aa jaata hai sab kuch.... thread dar thread Vikrant ke karnamo se bhara hai 
Originally posted by: scarlett22
Poor Vikrant. All this while he was trying to tell her ILU. Yahan pe, she is almost jumping like a tigress in front of him, and threatening to take him away and all..
Man mein ladoo bhi phoot rahe honge...Mummyji ke liye bhi emotion hai...
Vikku pookie is in great dilemma...mannu ke baat pe hassu ya maa keliye roduuu
Bold...
Vahi to main bol rahi hun.... ye sunne ke baad Vikku baki kuch process kar bhi payega kya
@Roch... your dream should happen... let Mukta flip another trope... let Mannu force marriage with Vik
Shaadi
live in

Originally posted by: scarlett22
https://x.com/ayeshaxsukoon_/status/1924760634736234922
Koi inki shadi kara do please...
Vikku boi’s most cherished dream and worst nightmare all rolled into one

Bechara kaand king ka jo bura KLPD hua hai, none of us anticipated


I’m gonna miss atleast for a few days

I feel sad for Vikrant.... ghuma fira ke uske upar hi aa jaata hai sab kuch.... thread dar thread Vikrant ke karnamo se bhara hai
Bechara, why can't he come across some secrets for a change 
No time boss....

And ab pookie se direct angry young man banegaaa
I feel sad for Vikrant.... ghuma fira ke uske upar hi aa jaata hai sab kuch.... thread dar thread Vikrant ke karnamo se bhara hai
He’s called kaand king for a reason


WRITTEN UPDATES AND DAILY DISCUSSION THREAD NO 42 Welcome to Mannat - Har Khushi Paane Ki EDT Permission given by leprecheun
Welcome to Chat Corner for Mannat forum We can do gupshup here
Permission given by Leprechaun
Welcome to BTS Thread of MHKPK...
Hi ya'all! This thread is for reactions on X (formerly Twitter) so that it cheers people if they are having a bad day: Will just post tweets...
1.4k