This will be perfectly suitable for the yellow dress
Hottt....hoshiyaar
Episode Discussions
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
This will be perfectly suitable for the yellow dress
Hottt....hoshiyaar
Originally posted by: kashmayurfan
https://www.instagram.com/p/DJggRgHhw-R/?igsh=bXhseGZ6OGc1NnZs
Y’all! Mannu’s wedding look
Simple hai, but hot!
See-through saree
Last time Black - grey wali Holika ki saree pehni but Vikku ko time hi nai mila achhi tarah se nihaar ne ka.
Hope he is able to take some time out 🤩🤩 no kaands please !!
Originally posted by: Deepa11q
This is old pic guys!! But manifesting a similar scene in future
Ye scene kab aaya tha ?
It’s not Scene actually ..if u see Adnan’s haircut and mannat’s glasses ..they are old
This looks to be look test or promotional video
Originally posted by: Mona_HappyLife
Last time Black - grey wali Holika ki saree pehni but Vikku ko time hi nai mila achhi tarah se nihaar ne ka.
Hope he is able to take some time out 🤩🤩 no kaands please !!
Kaand toh hongee Bhai
yeh schedule change nahee hosakta
Vikrant toh gaya 
Mannats POV, the way Ayesha explains is exactly how all of us have interpreted... she feels the bond but is afaird to take the next step because she feels will be judged... and that she has kept Vikrant on a pedestal... so that barrier is still there for her to cross 
Ek sec ke liye laga ki Ayesha is also forum member and quoting our lines 
Originally posted by: moonwearer
Neetu does not pick up any attraction vibes between Malla and Vikrant. She senses that her Puttar confronts her and rebels against her to protect his Ms Mannat negating her importance in her puttars life. It is this fear that she is losing her control and influence and that somebody is claiming attention in her puttars life that is evoking such hatred.
Keerat and Raveena are feeding her insecurity.
Totally agree with you.
Actually if you notice.. they both talk about Mannat and Vikrant in third person... use aisa laga usne aisa kiya... but others and especially Sharain Suwati Mona talk in first person... Maine aisa kiya.. mujhe aisa laga...
Mona is chilled out anyway... so is Suwati... so people don't mind them saying Main...
I found it odd for Sharain though. She sounded upset that fans is not hyping her up as much as they did earlier because Malla is not on good terms with Mannat.
https://www.instagram.com/p/DJgzYtgJUkK/?igsh=MWFucXFrbjU3MWZ2ag==
Guyssss...ye dekhooooo ❤❤❤❤❤😭😭😭😭😭😭🤌🤌🤌🤌🤌🤌🧿🧿🧿🧿🧿🧿🧿
They're like straight out of our khayali pulaavs...

Mannats POV, the way Ayesha explains is exactly how all of us have interpreted... she feels the bond but is afaird to take the next step because she feels will be judged... and that she has kept Vikrant on a pedestal... so that barrier is still there for her to cross
Ek sec ke liye laga ki Ayesha is also forum member and quoting our lines
Ayesha is so good yaar and her understanding of her character 🤩. Mannat can still continue to love Vikrant even with him being on pedestal 
I won't be surprised if Ayesha is on the forum to read feedback 
WRITTEN UPDATES AND DAILY DISCUSSION THREAD NO 42 Welcome to Mannat - Har Khushi Paane Ki EDT Permission given by leprecheun
Welcome to Chat Corner for Mannat forum We can do gupshup here
Permission given by Leprechaun
Welcome to BTS Thread of MHKPK...
Hi ya'all! This thread is for reactions on X (formerly Twitter) so that it cheers people if they are having a bad day: Will just post tweets...
1.4k