Episode Discussions
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Some X folks have started shipping them together off-screen too..saw some comments and posts looking at their blushing and eye stares today in the interviews ..people have started "kuch kuch hone wala hai may be both onscreen and offscreen"
#gossipfortoday #guiltypleasures #offscreensecrets 😜😜
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DJgOlr8i8pD/?igsh=cXlmbGtub3JpZG9s
This edit with all the scenes 🥹
Originally posted by: kashmayurfan
https://www.instagram.com/p/DJggRgHhw-R/?igsh=bXhseGZ6OGc1NnZs
Y’all! Mannu’s wedding look
Simple hai, but hot!
See-through saree
😍😍😍
Hotieeee
I am waiting for Vikku ka reaction
Poor Mannat. Always the poorer person is taught their AUKAAD. Never mind if the rich are serial murderers. ARS’ daily evil is getting tedious to watch. She will definitely kill Sunita n attack Mannat 💯 
Originally posted by: kashmayurfan
https://www.instagram.com/p/DJggRgHhw-R/?igsh=bXhseGZ6OGc1NnZs
Y’all! Mannu’s wedding look
Simple hai, but hot!
See-through saree
Mannu looking ho...hoshiyaar. 
Vikrant toh gaya. 
Originally posted by: WittyKittyVixxy
Poor Mannat. Always the poorer person is taught their AUKAAD. Never mind if the rich are serial murderers. ARS’ daily evil is getting tedious to watch. She will definitely kill Sunita n attack Mannat 💯
When Mannat and Vikrant's love comes in front of the Saluja-Raisingh folks, certainly there will be a blast. Those women won't hesitate to character assassinate Mannat. Neetu already has her theories on why Mannat roams around her puttar. 
Offscreen fans shouldn't ship Yaar and ruin the bond for them. Ayesha clarified Reel not Real in on of her reel after some fans made unscrupulous comments.
This is what will eventually lead to awkwardness, I won't be surprised if this is why she stopped posting content on Saturday.
Originally posted by: MeeraWrites
When Mannat and Vikrant's love comes in front of the Saluja-Raisingh folks, certainly there will be a blast. Those women won't hesitate to character assassinate Mannat. Neetu already has her theories on why Mannat roams around her puttar.
Wonder what her theories are around why Malla and ARS roam around her puttar 
Offscreen fans shouldn't ship Yaar and ruin the bond for them. Ayesha clarified Reel not Real in on of her reel after some fans made unscrupulous comments.
This is what will eventually lead to awkwardness, I won't be surprised if this is why she stopped posting content on Saturday.
This offscreen shipping is inevitable in every show. I totally agree with you. Reading such comments make it awkward between the co-actors.
WRITTEN UPDATES AND DAILY DISCUSSION THREAD NO 42 Welcome to Mannat - Har Khushi Paane Ki EDT Permission given by leprecheun
Welcome to Chat Corner for Mannat forum We can do gupshup here
Permission given by Leprechaun
Welcome to BTS Thread of MHKPK...
Hi ya'all! This thread is for reactions on X (formerly Twitter) so that it cheers people if they are having a bad day: Will just post tweets...
1.4k