https://www.instagram.com/p/DJgzYtgJUkK/?igsh=MWFucXFrbjU3MWZ2ag==
Guyssss...ye dekhooooo ❤❤❤❤❤😭😭😭😭😭😭🤌🤌🤌🤌🤌🤌🧿🧿🧿🧿🧿🧿🧿
Yeh kya dekh lia🥰🥰❣️ maine 🤩🤩🤩🤩😍😍😍😍😍😍😍
Episode Discussions
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
https://www.instagram.com/p/DJgzYtgJUkK/?igsh=MWFucXFrbjU3MWZ2ag==
Guyssss...ye dekhooooo ❤❤❤❤❤😭😭😭😭😭😭🤌🤌🤌🤌🤌🤌🧿🧿🧿🧿🧿🧿🧿
Yeh kya dekh lia🥰🥰❣️ maine 🤩🤩🤩🤩😍😍😍😍😍😍😍
https://www.instagram.com/p/DJgzYtgJUkK/?igsh=MWFucXFrbjU3MWZ2ag==
Guyssss...ye dekhooooo ❤❤❤❤❤😭😭😭😭😭😭🤌🤌🤌🤌🤌🤌🧿🧿🧿🧿🧿🧿🧿
Look at the 1st pick behno , Vikrant's obsession with fingers 
Baaki 18+ hoga Likhaa tho 
https://www.instagram.com/p/DJgzYtgJUkK/?igsh=MWFucXFrbjU3MWZ2ag==
Guyssss...ye dekhooooo ❤❤❤❤❤😭😭😭😭😭😭🤌🤌🤌🤌🤌🤌🧿🧿🧿🧿🧿🧿🧿
The way he is looking at her 😍 😍😍
Look at the 1st pick behno , Vikrant's obsession with fingers
![]()
Baaki 18+ hoga Likhaa tho
Was just about to say this 
Vikku ka chance gaya... 
BTW so gorgeous both of them 😍
And Mannat ka dress???? Did Vikku gift it? 
Originally posted by: kashmayurfan
https://www.instagram.com/p/DJggRgHhw-R/?igsh=bXhseGZ6OGc1NnZs
Y’all! Mannu’s wedding look
Simple hai, but hot!
See-through saree
Wedding theme looks brown and not black 
Some X folks have started shipping them together off-screen too..saw some comments and posts looking at their blushing and eye stares today in the interviews ..people have started "kuch kuch hone wala hai may be both onscreen and offscreen"
#gossipfortoday #guiltypleasures #offscreensecrets 😜😜
It's probably because Adnan goes into Vikrant zone when explaining the scene... have noticed it quite a few times... then he smiles and blushes 
Was just about to say this
VVikkuka chance gaya...
BTW so gorgeous both of them 😍
And Mannat ka dress???? Did Vikku gift it?
Dreamy and hot 🔥 , dress is too hot for Vikrant, what to see what he does 
Background song toh dekho Bhai 
Originally posted by: kashmayurfan
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DJgOlr8i8pD/?igsh=cXlmbGtub3JpZG9s
This edit with all the scenes 🥹
This is so beautiful 😍
Pretty... jyada pretty nahi... bas thoda Pretty 
Originally posted by: WittyKittyVixxy
Poor Mannat. Always the poorer person is taught their AUKAAD. Never mind if the rich are serial murderers. ARS’ daily evil is getting tedious to watch. She will definitely kill Sunita n attack Mannat 💯
This is another point where I want them to follow OG.
Mannats bio father should be richer than Raisinghs and Salujas combined ... tab maja aayega 

WRITTEN UPDATES AND DAILY DISCUSSION THREAD NO 42 Welcome to Mannat - Har Khushi Paane Ki EDT Permission given by leprecheun
Welcome to Chat Corner for Mannat forum We can do gupshup here
Permission given by Leprechaun
Welcome to BTS Thread of MHKPK...
Hi ya'all! This thread is for reactions on X (formerly Twitter) so that it cheers people if they are having a bad day: Will just post tweets...
1.4k