Vo to dp dekh ke Pata lag hi raha hai
.
And what about CID? Are watching it? How are you finding Parth Samthaan as ACP Ayushman?
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Vo to dp dekh ke Pata lag hi raha hai
.
And what about CID? Are watching it? How are you finding Parth Samthaan as ACP Ayushman?
Vo to dp dekh ke Pata lag hi raha hai
.
And what about CID? Are watching it? How are you finding Parth Samthaan as ACP Ayushman?
I skip his scenes so nothing to say about him
You can watch him, ab achha lag raha hai
And now he is addressing Daya and Abhijeet as "aap" which is a nice addition.
I want to have some offscreen bits of Daya Aditya with Samarth
Originally posted by: FlauntPessimism
You can watch him, ab achha lag raha hai
And now he is addressing Daya and Abhijeet as "aap" which is a nice addition.
I want to have some offscreen bits of Daya Aditya with Samarth
Hmmm ok I'll try to watch the episode
Why? Is he not doing good?
Chatgpt se script likhenge
.
Vaise bhi jaisi writing ho chuki itv ki chatgpt se likha hua hi lagta hai
I heard they will use AI for Shabbir's bachpan ka character
Hopefully for the plot, they use their own brains
Originally posted by: heavenlybliss
I heard they will use AI for Shabbir's bachpan ka character
Hopefully for the plot, they use their own brains
Even chatgpt has better plots than our writers
Originally posted by: heavenlybliss
I heard they will use AI for Shabbir's bachpan ka character
Hopefully for the plot, they use their own brains
Not going to watch the show 
If the show is actually a remake of family no 1 like FP , BB and CB claim theen it MIGHT be good for a while before the story detoriates