Abhishek Sharma vs Trent Boult in the IPL
Runs: 36
Balls: 32
Dismissals: 3
SR: 112.50
The ball that got Abhishek today was just the second slower one Boult bowled in the powerplay this season.
I still picked him for 6s
Match Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Abhishek Sharma vs Trent Boult in the IPL
Runs: 36
Balls: 32
Dismissals: 3
SR: 112.50
The ball that got Abhishek today was just the second slower one Boult bowled in the powerplay this season.
I still picked him for 6s
Srh not in the mood today
pura bakwas
Aise hi khelna hai toh saare SRH batters walkout ho jao
MI ko 2 points dedo
Originally posted by: BeingBlunt
Kal bole the.
I picked Kishan in all Trusting to see if he works.
Super fail.
Uska upri mala khali hai
100 match mein se 2 match khelega
Team India ne bhi T20 se drop kiye usko
I wonder who will pick him in next IPL
Thoda to sharam hona chahiye...11-12 cr leke koi ek hi match mein khela ha
SRH losing first four wickets for under 20 in the IPL
13/4 vs MI, Hyderabad, 2025
15/4 vs RR, Jaipur, 2013
17/4 vs PWI, Pune, 2013
aaj koi chit nahin dikhayega - this one for orange army
Originally posted by: Bacillusbadius
Aise hi khelna hai toh saare SRH batters walkout ho jao
MI ko 2 points dedo
Ijjat reh jayegi...
sach mein pagal team hai
no balance
Malum nahin kya ho jata hai
Same thing i going on with RR afte loosing consecutive 4 matches but they still fight
is srh intentionally losing so that hydrabad cricket association face losses and both of them part away next year
bt my major points gone
175 already gone
Even I picked 21+ extras ye sochke it'll be 200+ match
Abhi to 100 points baki hai
To kaise keh sakte ki san points gaye
Yeh to jooth hai 
SRH is aiming for 10th position
🏏IPL 2026: Kolkata Knight Riders vs Sunrisers Hyderabad, 45th Match, Hyderabad🏏 A red ball jagging around was not quite the visual you...
Most matches before captaining in IPL 200 - Ravindra Jadeja 153 - Manish Pandey 148 - Axar Patel 137 - Kieron Pollard 126 - Suryakumar Yadav 119...
https://www.espncricinfo.com/story/srh-s-david-payne-ruled-out-of-ipl-2026-with-ankle-injury-1532117...
Thala’s keeping the yellow faithful on their toes no retirement bell just yet, because MS Dhoni is back for another IPL dance. Chennai Super...
RCB bowler out of IPL 2026 - YASH DAYAL while newbie Jack (debut) out of IPL with foot injury he has been replace by David Payne in IPL...
571