Originally posted by: Rainbow_Girl
Phuphu ka beta unka naam roshan karne jaa raha hain

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Rainbow_Girl
Phuphu ka beta unka naam roshan karne jaa raha hain

Whenever I decide to return - I get “not so good” news onlyOriginally posted by: Rainbow_Girl
Phuphu ka beta unka naam roshan karne jaa raha hain
First, Ruhi being surrogate
Next, Rohit dying
Then this Radom Charu-Abhir-Kiara-Samrat Chaoes
Now, Krish turning negative
Originally posted by: Shinning_AD
Whenever I decide to return - I get “not so good” news only
First, Ruhi being surrogate
Next, Rohit dying
Then this Radom Charu-Abhir-Kiara-Samrat Chaoes
Now, Krish turning negative
DKP how they choose scripts!!

Tumne phir se special telecast nahi dekha
but Kya sahi logic hai yaar.. Rohit ne bhabhisa ko apna bachha dediya in bhabhi-love and now Ruhi is using the baby in jeth-love
absolutely amazing!!
now I can finally see where didi ka delusion is stemming from...
Besht couple of Rishta - RuRo 
AbhiMaan ka kya hai, they are just immature, hormonal sideys 
According to raj baabu, abhira abhir-kiara ki divorce ki suggestion deti hai because without love them staying together won't work....
Now, sabko lagega ki woh ema couple ko support kar rahi. Armaan bhi abhira ko mu karega. Aur ruhi iss baat ki poori fayada utayehi aur armaan ko impress karne ki koshish karegi...
Originally posted by: Sajini235
According to raj baabu, abhira abhir-kiara ki divorce ki suggestion deti hai because without love them staying together won't work....
Now, sabko lagega ki woh ema couple ko support kar rahi. Armaan bhi abhira ko mu karega. Aur ruhi iss baat ki poori fayada utayehi aur armaan ko impress karne ki koshish karegi...
What a novel idea! Last year Charu kaand and this year it is Kiara 
Originally posted by: Sajini235
According to raj baabu, abhira abhir-kiara ki divorce ki suggestion deti hai because without love them staying together won't work....
Now, sabko lagega ki woh ema couple ko support kar rahi. Armaan bhi abhira ko mu karega. Aur ruhi iss baat ki poori fayada utayehi aur armaan ko impress karne ki koshish karegi...
Bhagwan ji ka ishara >>>> Ab ka support 
Originally posted by: Sajini235
According to raj baabu, abhira abhir-kiara ki divorce ki suggestion deti hai because without love them staying together won't work....
Now, sabko lagega ki woh ema couple ko support kar rahi. Armaan bhi abhira ko mu karega. Aur ruhi iss baat ki poori fayada utayehi aur armaan ko impress karne ki koshish karegi...
It is not about love though. There are plenty of couples who do arranged marriage and gradually grows close to each other. But loyalty is a must in relationships. And here, Abhir is a lying cheating moron. I don't get why anyone, especially Armaan would want his sister to stay with a man who was cheating on his sister with his other sister. I don't get yeh log kaise lawyers hai. Can't even make proper arguments.
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7