Poll
Same as above??
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Us?
SP DKP 4-5 logo ko chod k audience 😂😂😂
Log after seeing this iconic forgotten legendary character "Humko yaad nahin aa raha yeh mahaan purush kaun hai.."😂😂
"The good hearted birdie who had too much soda and flew from the cliff remember?"
"Birdie sorry can't remember "🥺🤣


Is it even a question

Originally posted by: --Priyaa--
Log after seeing this iconic forgotten legendary character "Humko yaad nahin aa raha yeh mahaan purush kaun hai.."😂😂
"The good hearted birdie who had too much soda and flew from the cliff remember?"
"Birdie sorry can't remember "🥺🤣
He was that invisible entity which people ignored...no wonder people dun remember..the paid SM portal TC also forgot him

Originally posted by: --Priyaa--
Log after seeing this iconic forgotten legendary character "Humko yaad nahin aa raha yeh mahaan purush kaun hai.."😂😂
"The good hearted birdie who had too much soda and flew from the cliff remember?"
"Birdie sorry can't remember "🥺🤣
Cliff nahi tha khadha tha kadha.
Itne mein logo ko fracture nahi hota yeh mar gya lol 😂 😂 😂
Originally posted by: Manny_123
He was that invisible entity which people ignored...no wonder people dun remember the paid SM portale TC also forgot him
![]()
My theory is he was a ghost from the start I rarely spotted him in scenes..One scene had his close up shot and I was like "Yeh kaun hai..another random character of this show cute"🥺

Originally posted by: chaipaani
Cliff nahi tha khadha tha kadha.
Itne mein logo ko fracture nahi hota yeh mar gya lol 😂 😂 😂
He is a gentle soft era pookie prince so can't take a small fall and mar gaya like literally ded ugh 😂🤣

Originally posted by: --Priyaa--
He is a gentle soft era pookie prince so can't take a small fall and mar gaya like literally ded ugh 😂🤣
shayad ek raat pehle bhool Akshu ke muh se nikal gaya ho—'Abhi' Abhinav k liye guys 😌 Aur Nav ji ko hurt hogya ho isliye Oijjjjaa Abhi and iss misunderstanding mein banda khud hi khatam ho gya ho 🤷🏻♀️
Akhir Abhira aese thodi aayi hai
Originally posted by: chaipaani
shayad ek raat pehle bhool Akshu ke muh se nikal gaya ho—'Abhi' Abhinav k liye guys 😌 Aur Nav ji ko hurt hogya ho isliye Oijjjjaa Abhi and iss misunderstanding mein banda khud hi khatam ho gya ho 🤷🏻♀️
Akhir Abhira aese thodi aayi hai
True..It happened..Abhinav heard Akshu suddenly call him "Abhi" coz that's her thing 😌 and poor pookie Nav was flabbergasted.. So he was like "If it's meant to be let it let it be baby just let it be" 🎵 and decided to move away side ho gaya literally and decided to say "buh bye uiiii jaaa" to his fam..For his Bhaijee and Akshara jee's milan..🥹🥺
Originally posted by: --Priyaa--
True..It happened..Abhinav heard Akshu suddenly call him "Abhi" coz that's her thing 😌 and poor pookie Nav was flabbergasted.. So he was like "If it's meant to be let it let it be baby just let it be" 🎵 and decided to move away side ho gaya literally and decided to say "buh bye uiiii jaaa" to his fam..For his Bhaijee and Akshara jee's milan..🥹🥺
Not before having that one last dance near khadha 🤣🤣🤣
Hello guys So let's talk about banner change and team list updates Do we need following teams Team Meher,Team Aaryan,Team aaryan ki wife,Team...
11