Originally posted by: Fortnight
it's a sham. Don't fall for it. Ruhi ke dream wala Armaan yaad karo. That's real
Matlab baaki sab mohmaya hai ???

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Fortnight
it's a sham. Don't fall for it. Ruhi ke dream wala Armaan yaad karo. That's real
Matlab baaki sab mohmaya hai ???

Originally posted by: Henriette
Oh yeah that whole leaving the door open was on purpose to punish ruhi for moving on with rohit when armaan is still waiting around for her
I thought he was genuinely trying to get it on with his wife but it was all to make ru baby jealous. Im so dumb i didnt even realize the actual underlying message of that whole scene 🤦🏻♀️

Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
She loved the name so much that she found a Father Ji with the name Abhi and chose names that have Abhi for both her kids
Her favourite song was Abhi Abhi toh mile ho Abhi na karo chutne ki baat
Abhi abhi zindagi shuru hai
Abhi abhi tham jane kii baat

I know Armaan this ladki, want to make you Rohit like VV
Why is he not giving us some new gif material? This one is gold. 😂
Ruhi's favourite song is kitne Armaan maan maan jaage tere waaste soniye. She also enjoys Jaage Jaage Armaan hain jaage jaage hum 😌😌

https://x.com/AJ15089792/status/1913653975548563876
U guys really forgot abt her ryt
Shauqeen Sa’s favourite song isOriginally posted by: chaipaani
Ruhi's favourite song is kitne Armaan maan maan jaage tere waaste soniye. She also enjoys Jaage Jaage Armaan hain jaage jaage hum 😌😌
https://youtu.be/HHJCLALiq7M?feature=shared
And Abheera’s is
Vidya koi bhulne wali cheez thodi haihttps://x.com/AJ15089792/status/1913653975548563876
U guys really forgot abt her ryt

Originally posted by: Fortnight
Vidya koi bhulne wali cheez thodi hai
Thats because she not a regular mom….
And you never forget cool people 😎
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7