Bechari garvita seems she herself dislikes ruhi nowadays...I think the ishaara thing only and Ru wud probably try to act on it..And more than darr I felt she herself is highly disappointed by the way the chr is progressing.Hona bhi chahiye.

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Bechari garvita seems she herself dislikes ruhi nowadays...I think the ishaara thing only and Ru wud probably try to act on it..And more than darr I felt she herself is highly disappointed by the way the chr is progressing.Hona bhi chahiye.

Zama is already a part of this surrogacy track
Confirmed
Surprised as the writing is crap and thought only Bhavna behen writes crap😂
Does this person have an IG handle or twitter handle
Audience should be tagging and complaining not that it makes any difference
I want to see Gen 5 yaa.

Bold - Hum log already itna katarnak theories discuss kar chuke ho, darr ne ke liye ab kuch bacha hai kyaOriginally posted by: Rainbow_Girl
Based on this iv, it seems yeh jo upcoming celebration hain yeh ruhi ki ummeed ki reentry ke liye hain. I guess, iss function mein ruhi ko kaafi ishaare milenge & she will stop fighting her emotions & mirror waali apna kamal dikhana start karegi.
But didn't understand when she said, aage ka jitna pata hata usse usko bhi darr lag raha hain
... We are already assuming the worst
...But maybe dkp will surprise us going beyond our imaginations of being worst, who knows...🤷Best thing will be ruhi tying rakhi to Arsa. In that case ArSa can take care of both ruhi and daksh.
Why the heck nikamma rohit took promise to ArSa knowing thier past. Just to justify his promise.
We all know Arsa trues to keep promise given to others but fails miserably to keep the promises he gives Ab.
Rista is getting toxic. Ghatiya. Wahiyat . This is not our Indian culture chi chi
yk things are extremely bad when Garvita herself can't defend RuhiOriginally posted by: Sajini235
Bechari garvita seems she herself dislikes ruhi nowadays...
Ruhi aur kitna girne wali ho tum. Waise toh kuch bacha nahi hai ab
https://x.com/yellowgoldens/status/1913526554115612974?t=0TEgPE6GEstDFDMhZmasWw&s=19
This is how one should be instead of being like arey ex toh hai hi nahi 😂😂😂😂
https://x.com/AJ15089792/status/1913522691551748136
Omgggg
Telly Chakkar wht r u high on😂
I don't smoke but I'll gladly tried TC own stash
I know their address. You want to go?

Hey Bhagwan murga ph ka sare stash chori ho gaya aur ab iske different fds foonk rahe hai koi TC ko bhi de do thoda
samajh me hi nahi aata kis thread me log kaun se starting pointing se dekh rahe hai. Lead hi nahi decide Kar paate kuch log 🤪🤪🤪
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7