Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: KyaBakwaashi
I think this is parallel to Abhira’s BSP hospital scene! Bhavna ben’s obsession for parallels
sam ki acting 🔥 I can’t watch these episodes! Skip skip skip!!
No this is no where like a parallel. I wanted a scene like this for abhira yaar😭😭. I very sad yaar. This is exactly the scene I had wished for abhira yaar. Console me yaar. I am waiting for you since morning. I am very sad with the bts. It is exactly how I wanted for abhira.😭😭😭
Kardo abh baaki kya reh gaya kyun shivani ko hata diya yaar. It is a cold blooded murder. They could make atleast two proper tracks with her . They could show the parallel between shivani and vidya. Jis mein dekhana chahiye usmein toh bataya nahi 😭😭
Originally posted by: Khanmiss
No this is no where like a parallel. I wanted a scene like this for abhira yaar😭😭. I very sad yaar. This is exactly the scene I had wished for abhira yaar. Console me yaar. I am waiting for you since morning. I am very sad with the bts. It is exactly how I wanted for abhira.😭😭😭

Mujse nahi hoga BTS skip kardiya 
don’t expect anything from DKP!! Writers/Makers HATE ab!
Originally posted by: KyaBakwaashi
I think this is parallel to Abhira’s BSP hospital scene! Bhavna ben’s obsession for parallels
sam ki acting 🔥 I can’t watch these episodes! Skip skip skip!!
If this would be a parallel I would go back and watch that scene. But it's not a parallel. I would watch the episode 10 times. But alas!!!!. There is no such episode. I wanted a good sequence . The dream would be abhira getting stabbed wala sequence or something like rhat 🥰😍😭😭. I am a little sadist yaar. But not like dkp 😡😡😡.
I just saw this!! Kya baccha baccha baccha this budiya is showing her true colors!
Originally posted by: Khanmiss
If this would be a parallel I would go back and watch that scene. But it's not a parallel. I would watch the episode 10 times. But alas!!!!. There is no such episode. I wanted a good sequence . The dream would be abhira getting stabbed wala sequence or something like rhat 🥰😍😭😭. I am a little sadist yaar. But not like dkp 😡😡😡.
Ye log BTS release nahi karna chahiye tha aise scenes keliye! 
Sab log sadme mein hai kya BTS dekhne ke baad? 
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7