Yeah good idea till april fools prank the members saying you are the same and they are hallucinating it ..Let them go crazy over it
They will think I'm seeing you here,there and everywhere..

Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Yeah good idea till april fools prank the members saying you are the same and they are hallucinating it ..Let them go crazy over it
They will think I'm seeing you here,there and everywhere..

Originally posted by: --Priyaa--
Yeah good idea till april fools prank the members saying you are the same and they are hallucinating it ..Let them go crazy over it
They will think I'm seeing you here,there and everywhere..
I guess. So
Sudden surprise 😄😄
I should have used this identity to post pichkaris in my thread 

Originally posted by: GumnaamHaiKoii
I should have used this identity to post pichkaris in my thread
Nahi hota
Lizzie ben and others pakad lete
Post tumhare saath meri bhi trash hoti 😄😄
I know but iss bahane woh bhi pareshan hoteOriginally posted by: chatterbox
Nahi hota
Lizzie ben and others pakad lete
Post tumhare saath meri bhi trash hoti 😄😄


Originally posted by: GumnaamHaiKoii
I know but iss bahane woh bhi pareshan hote
Phir WL mil jaata aapko
Pookie Snaaps?Originally posted by: --Priyaa--
Name is RattleSnakes saanp but no kalesh..interesting such a sweet team of pookie saanps aww
🥰


@snakes

Yeah bhi sahi hai
But if they understood joke they will just scold us not gv warning level 😄😄
Originally posted by: --Priyaa--
So much dosti,unity and hum saath saath hai parivaar vibes in your team is making me annoyed pata nahin kyun..😏🤣
Suno, Please yeh sab yeh thread pe mat karo na chid aati hai mujhe kahin meri nazar na lag jaaye..
(sorry sounding like a vamp just for fun)
Did you ever have any kalesh? Give us tea about that since this bhai behens vibe is boring..Our team had all the entertainment and pressure, confusions not just dosti
Chalo I will also soon make a post here for my teammates Blue Bears too though we praised each other in pm already
Naa no kalesh in our team
Tea nahi hai...Coffee peelo Priya 

Holi main bura maana allowed nahi hai

Luck hai mera gayab kya Kehta hai tu harega kya Phir bhi bingo khelte rahein Hichkichana sharmana kya Khul ke khelo khul ke haaro Aao aao yeh...
Hello everyone Welcome to the second game I'm hosting in this site. I've brought this game to test your knowledge on movie and tv show trivia -...
633