seems like them taking J is still far away … this only topic they will drag of them
Yesss ...ashu...whatever dialogues I heard only about jewellery and cash..
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
seems like them taking J is still far away … this only topic they will drag of them
Yesss ...ashu...whatever dialogues I heard only about jewellery and cash..
so no kidnapping yet .. looks like this Bips & her dad drama only will go on as J is busy in bacha thing
Yesss ...ashu...whatever dialogues I heard only about jewellery and cash..
so no kidnapping yet .. looks like this Bips & her dad drama only will go on as J is busy in bacha thing
Bips ka dad is sahi karma for Bips.....jitni gandi baatein Bips ne itne time tak Jhanak aur Ani ko boli hain, un sabka hisaab kar raha hai woh ghatiya baap of Bips by talking cheap stuff to her constantly and dreaming about how he will make her nachaniya in Benaras 
Jo Bips itna sneer karke Jhanak ka character, parentage, sab kuch assassinate karti thi, aaj uska hi baap baar baar use ghatiya baatein bolke use uncomfortable kar raha hai.....Karma Leena style
Bips ka dad is sahi karma for Bips.....jitni gandi baatein Bips ne itne time tak Jhanak aur Ani ko boli hain, un sabka hisaab kar raha hai woh ghatiya baap of Bips by talking cheap stuff to her constantly and dreaming about how he will make her nachaniya in Benaras
Jo Bips itna sneer karke Jhanak ka character, parentage, sab kuch assassinate karti thi, aaj uska hi baap baar baar use ghatiya baatein bolke use uncomfortable kar raha hai.....Karma Leena style
Chalo...poetic justice de rahi hai Leena bohut dino baad...at least for Bips..😂
Chalo...poetic justice de rahi hai Leena bohut dino baad...at least for Bips..😂
Yeah this guy was telling her ki Laal lo chhodo, mere saath chalogi toh Benaras mein tumhein koi aur mil jaayega jaise tumhari Maa ko bhi mil gaya tha 
Mujhe yaad aaya kitna gleefully Bips Jhanak ke baare mein bolti thi ki woh kitne mardon ko ghumaati hai....ab dekh lo Bips ko kya aukaat dikha raha hai uska apna baap
.....he also keeps reminding her ki apne sasural ki itni akkad mat karo, yaad rakho tumhara maayka kahaan se aata hai 
Yeah this guy was telling her ki Laal lo chhodo, mere saath chalogi toh Benaras mein tumhein koi aur mil jaayega jaise tumhari Maa ko bhi mil gaya tha
Mujhe yaad aaya kitna gleefully Bips Jhanak ke baare mein bolti thi ki woh kitne mardon ko ghumaati hai....ab dekh lo Bips ko kya aukaat dikha raha hai uska apna baap
.....he also keeps reminding her ki apne sasural ki itni akkad mat karo, yaad rakho tumhara maayka kahaan se aata hai
Baap ek baar isko apni asli mayka banaras me dikhaa deta to best hota! 🤣
...after 450+ episodes, at least one evil Laal did a good act...by disowning his shaitan wife! 😁😁
Yaa I saw that
Bips ka dad is sahi karma for Bips.....jitni gandi baatein Bips ne itne time tak Jhanak aur Ani ko boli hain, un sabka hisaab kar raha hai woh ghatiya baap of Bips by talking cheap stuff to her constantly and dreaming about how he will make her nachaniya in Benaras
Jo Bips itna sneer karke Jhanak ka character, parentage, sab kuch assassinate karti thi, aaj uska hi baap baar baar use ghatiya baatein bolke use uncomfortable kar raha hai.....Karma Leena style
Bips getting her karma bhar bhar ke
she was not even forcing her dad for Jjanak also
.. she was like she’s still stuck in police case & all 😂Yaa I saw that
Bips getting her karma bhar bhar ke
she was not even forcing her dad for Jjanak also
.. she was like she’s still stuck in police case & all 😂
Her dad definitely doesn’t seem keen on Jhanak wala option. Bol raha tha ki woh toh police se arrest hone waali hai toh mere kis kaam ki? 
He keeps turning the convo towards Bips and trying to convince her ki tum hi chalo mere saath and paise kamaao apne baap ke liye who loves you very much 😂….today he was again threatening her ki tumhare sasural aake pure mohalle ke saamne tamasha karunga of my dard as a baap ki meri beti ko mujhse door kar diya 😂
Yaa
Her dad definitely doesn’t seem keen on Jhanak wala option. Bol raha tha ki woh toh police se arrest hone waali hai toh mere kis kaam ki?
He keeps turning the convo towards Bips and trying to convince her ki tum hi chalo mere saath and paise kamaao apne baap ke liye who loves you very much 😂….today he was again threatening her ki tumhare sasural aake pure mohalle ke saamne tamasha karunga of my dard as a baap ki meri beti ko mujhse door kar diya 😂
one time pass
another chance for Ani & Jhanak to get involved in her matter 

In Jhol Nupur they made Laal positive .. here for Bips ?
Hope not
Bips as negative is good
if she becomes good then
she will also join Ani Jhanak team
J may welcome her in open arms
but not Ani 
Anyone noticed
when Arshi was screaming at Ani
Shubho was creating his forehead
looks like Sachin got headache the way she was screaming 
Y don’t the director tell her to tonne down her screaming 😤🫣 I have to low & high my tv volume that time 🤦♀️🤦♀️ it’s so annoying to sit with remote 
Interested in Jhanak S2?
Jhanak Written "WRITTEN Update And Episode Discussion thread No 129 "
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2045807050643628192
Jhanak Written Update And Episode Discussion thread No "128 "
GossipsTv(GTv) @GossipsTv #SuperExclusive #TRP #TRPDay @StarPlus ALL SHOWS #TeriMeriDoriyaann 1.8 #PandyaStore 1.8 #GhumHaiKisikeyPyaarMeiin 2.5...
1