Originally posted by: KyaBakwaashi
Yeyyyy I got promoted to Dazzler
To many more promotion 
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: KyaBakwaashi
Yeyyyy I got promoted to Dazzler
To many more promotion 
My favourite picture from the slideshow. 
Thank you for giving them and us the most traumatizing mehendi

Bigg boss mujhe cry aa raha hai
I may not agree with what Shivani is telling in the past two days. But this mother-son duo are the best
. Dkp you may use all the detergents in the world to ww someone but you can never achieve this. We may have got very limited scenes between Shivani and Armaan but the each of them have been impactful. One of my favorite bonds in the show. Aaru and Mummy
I just know they will randomly kill Shivani off and Armaan will go back to Vidya’s manipulative games
I have a gut feeling.. Rohit will use the surrogate child to bring Armaan back in the Poddar house to save the business
Originally posted by: Fortnight
My favourite picture from the slideshow.
Thank you for giving them and us the most traumatizing mehendi
Bigg boss mujhe cry aa raha hai
THAT CHUDAIL DIDN'T EVEN LET HER COMPLETE HER MEHENDI 

i can't do this anymore. I can't

maine already de dhi bahut bura wala uske liye. chalo I will also join you dailyOriginally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
https://x.com/khawaisheinn/status/1901124157321961567?t=BNV77tC_qlos4DWvwD-NpQ&s=19
Dkp I'll give you one shraap per day if you ruin them


Armaan 
Those two love smacking themselves 

Hulk ki mameri behen and Jeeja
They've done so much rona dhona in the show but this might be the only time I've come this 🤏🏻 close to getting truly emotional. Dkp tujhe upmaa ki kasam inko ruin kiya toh

What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7