https://x.com/lqvesiraaru/status/1900367226261430644?t=g3ic_79BbhAvecgFHr6A_Q&s=19
This was a nice moment, Ab providing the support
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
https://x.com/lqvesiraaru/status/1900367226261430644?t=g3ic_79BbhAvecgFHr6A_Q&s=19
This was a nice moment, Ab providing the support
Nishi, mein tumhein hi yaad karke vho post kita dha
Originally posted by: Solitudelover
Kahaan hum cheek to cheek possibilities doont rahi dhi looking at the holi pic..

Well mujhe ek hazaron main meri behena hai wala pic nahi mila, Kitna pyaara tha
Haa Samaj gayi main

Tumara UI bakwas hai IF
Kaha socha tha Krish aur Charu ka dance partner badlega aur kaha Aaryan ka badal gaya
Originally posted by: olsen_124
But she does not know about Abhira & Armaan’s loss and Abhira’s medical issues
Yeah I'm not blaming her.. just saying that line about becoming maa being the biggest sukh in life is such an ITV cliche and a very insensitive one at that!
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7