Come on guys You can do it
Bro plzzzzzz
Match Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Come on guys You can do it
Bro plzzzzzz
Originally posted by: Deadinside
That's true. CSK have done it a lot specially Dwayne Bravo and Dhoni's jodi in last few overs. Bhaisaaab ek dum se last ball pe six. Thaalaa power.
I swear
Specially in 2018 and 2019 wala season.
They used to score majority of their runs in last 4 overs and every match used to go till last over.
Itna BP badhaya hain,I remember how we use to laugh that weak heart people shouldn't watch CSK ke matches 
6s maaro abhi pleaseee don't leave 12/15 for last over
Rachin Ravindra [8.0-1-30-1] is back into the attack
Now what are New Zealand's options? Will Santner go back to Ravindra? The equation - 46 from 42. It is going to be Ravindra..
Akash : "Single single leke chale to dikkat nahi par five 6s to aane chaiye "
45 main se 30 toh size se hi banwa raha hai ye akash Chopra ko alag saza milni chaiye
Originally posted by: Mahisa_22
How many runs needed to win?
It is 41 runs in 37 balls
Omg
44 runs from 39 ball
We need six six six six six six 
tension ke maare match nahi dekha jha raha 
India need 40 runs in 36 balls.
https://www.cricbuzz.com/cricket-news/139529/usa-canada-cricket-to-stay-suspended-mauritius-membership-confirmed ODI proposal was 40/40 over not...
Happy Independence Day to all our India Forums Members. 🏏Sri Lanka vs India, 1st Test, India tour of Sri Lanka 2026🏏 There's a sense of...
🏏 Zimbabwe vs India, 3rd T20I, India tour of Zimbabwe 2026 🏏 India will look to complete a clean sweep when they take on Zimbabwe in the third...
Sound Funny for me 1st time any country host india in india. Its not official yet because SL test series Asian Games most likely around in that...
🏏 India Women tour of Australia 2026: Australia W vs India W Test Match🏏 Looking at the records, Australia has historically been the stronger...
0