200 runs up for Indiaaaaa

KL, you beauty
Match Discussion
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
200 runs up for Indiaaaaa

KL, you beauty
6
wow
Go Rahul 


Go India go
Yes today is India vs (World -Afghanistan)
KL bacha lo bro
Aunty same feeling
END OF OVER 41 11 runs
IND: 202/4CRR: 4.92 • RRR: 5.55
Need 50 from 54b
KL Rahul12 (10)
AR Patel29 (39)
MJ Santner9-0-43-2
MG Bracewell9-1-27-1
https://x.com/fpjindia/status/1898760680125431871?t=kUgrvqNQ1OhDVLlGxK0CHg&s=19
Wait, yeh ladki toh sunflower sunflower nahi khela rahi thi metro mein, fir uss ladke ke sath date par bhi gayi thi
Jeetege bhai Jeetege, India hi jeetege. 
I am able to hear the cries in the commentary
India needs to win today's match taaki Pakistan ke records mein aa jaaye ki unke host ki gayi CT ne jeeti thi
Bhaut darr lag raha hai 
Originally posted by: missFiesty_69
ahhhhaaa
that's exactly me. Well being a CSKian, we know how last overs are game changers
tension toh hoti hai bahot but I don't lose hope easily.
Ur csk supporter or dhoni supporter? many support csk only because dhoni is there 😂
https://www.cricbuzz.com/cricket-news/139529/usa-canada-cricket-to-stay-suspended-mauritius-membership-confirmed ODI proposal was 40/40 over not...
Happy Independence Day to all our India Forums Members. 🏏Sri Lanka vs India, 1st Test, India tour of Sri Lanka 2026🏏 There's a sense of...
🏏 Zimbabwe vs India, 3rd T20I, India tour of Zimbabwe 2026 🏏 India will look to complete a clean sweep when they take on Zimbabwe in the third...
Sound Funny for me 1st time any country host india in india. Its not official yet because SL test series Asian Games most likely around in that...
🏏 India Women tour of Australia 2026: Australia W vs India W Test Match🏏 Looking at the records, Australia has historically been the stronger...
0