Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Might be makers tried to get acha admi and trp didn't work now. So they made suddenly vidya dadi as saajish in past threw abhimaan out . Trp drive for bikhari track if it worked they go ahead in suryavansham way orelse kill anyone. Rk is coming soon as per sidharth ka article he won't go.
Aise logon ke liye doosron ki jindagi barbad karni hi bas. Kiara ko unko unite karni hi star guy ka prediction 🧐
Ruhi and Abhir dodged a bullet no, a missile.. Their lives would’ve been hell had they married delulu and chachundari… How dumb is this charu🤷♀️.. She left the marriage just coz fufu threatened her to divorce Kajal.. matlab kuch bhi🤦♀️.. she has grown up seeing her mother get tortured from her father toh divorce hota toh acha hi hota.. And is she so dumb to think Dadisa would allow fufu to divorce Kajal? Alag level ki doormat hai Charu.. for her family she’ll throw anyone under the bus.. it’s better Abhir moves on from her completely..
Woh star guy ek aur gadha hai.. Why should Kiara unite Abhiru? Taaki phir kisi baat pe Charu Abhir ko chod de? It’s more than clear that Charu will always keep family on head and throw Abhir.. Uski life gadheera ka make version banke reh jayega..Originally posted by: Mehersudha
Aise logon ke liye doosron ki jindagi barbad karni hi bas. Kiara ko unko unite karni hi star guy ka prediction 🧐
Charu deserves a ghar jamai approved by Dadisa and fufu.. A complete yes ma’am doormat and Abhir can never be that
he hypes them as iconic couple charu abhir. Till now legacy boy love is shown well in other seasons it's not rushed. Here it's nothing except harmonal rush on a girl who looks pretty and girl failed twice in love immediately said yes.Originally posted by: Firefly_shines
Woh star guy ek aur gadha hai.. Why should Kiara unite Abhiru? Taaki phir kisi baat pe Charu Abhir ko chod de? It’s more than clear that Charu will always keep family on head and throw Abhir.. Uski life gadheera ka make version banke reh jayega..
Charu deserves a ghar jamai approved by Dadisa and fufu.. A complete yes ma’am doormat and Abhir can never be that