Chomu Arshi Didi ka khayaal rakhega and Jhanak Ahaan ka khayaal rakhegi.....give and take exchange offer of made for each other JhaVi jodi
What about zimmedhari fetish Ani?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Chomu Arshi Didi ka khayaal rakhega and Jhanak Ahaan ka khayaal rakhegi.....give and take exchange offer of made for each other JhaVi jodi
What about zimmedhari fetish Ani?
What about zimmedhari fetish Ani?
Woh Vihaan ka assistant banke Chudail waali zimmedaari nibha lega 🤷♀️😂. Isse zyada zimmedaari nahin nibh rahi bhole Ani se filhaal 😂
Woh Vihaan ka assistant banke Chudail waali zimmedaari nibha lega 🤷♀️😂. Isse zyada zimmedaari nahin nibh rahi bhole Ani se filhaal 😂
Meanwhile he can keep eye on his ex.zimmedhari.
Vihaan ne already Gujarat se Kolkata ke do chakkar laga liye but KB abhi tak Kolkata nahin pahunch paya 🤷♀️😂
Coffee ka mug asa utha rakha tha jase trophy utha rakhe ho didi neeche bhi daikhna hota ha😂matak matak ker chalna zarori ha ase condition mein😌. Ub anni ko phir guilty feel kerwae g churail😁😂
Originally posted by: Pearl_219
Coffee ka mug asa utha rakha tha jase trophy utha rakhe ho didi neeche bhi daikhna hota ha😂matak matak ker chalna zarori ha ase condition mein😌. Ub anni ko phir guilty feel kerwae g churail😁😂
Ani will remain guilty lifelong for meeting this chudail. Wahin se iski life ki eternal guilt trip set ho gayi as per Leena laws 🤷♀️😂
Ex zimmedaari and eternal lowe 
Uspe toh humesha nazar rakh hi leta hai kaise bhi karke 
Originally posted by: PoojaaNair
Why do bips tanuja hate J so much what she did to them ....
She liberated their ghar ka beta from doing mindless bootlicking of his evil family! That's why they hate her!
Originally posted by: Pearl_219
Coffee ka mug asa utha rakha tha jase trophy utha rakhe ho didi neeche bhi daikhna hota ha😂matak matak ker chalna zarori ha ase condition mein😌. Ub anni ko phir guilty feel kerwae g churail😁😂
Kis angle se lag rahi thi she is heavily pregnant! Dumbo! Aise chal rahi thi jaise ramp walk ho! Girogi hi apni callousness ki wajah se!
Ex zimmedaari and eternal lowe
Uspe toh humesha nazar rakh hi leta hai kaise bhi karke
Arey he can forget to breath but can't miss even a single opportunity to stare at his ex.zimmedhari.
Interested in Jhanak S2?
Jhanak Written "WRITTEN Update And Episode Discussion thread No 129 "
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2045807050643628192
Jhanak Written Update And Episode Discussion thread No "128 "
GossipsTv(GTv) @GossipsTv #SuperExclusive #TRP #TRPDay @StarPlus ALL SHOWS #TeriMeriDoriyaann 1.8 #PandyaStore 1.8 #GhumHaiKisikeyPyaarMeiin 2.5...
1