Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
this cast really is talented to keep a straight face whenever shruti ulfat starts with these theatrics
That is very true. It really shows that they're worth their salt. 
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
this cast really is talented to keep a straight face whenever shruti ulfat starts with these theatrics
That is very true. It really shows that they're worth their salt. 
Diyaaaa.. aajaooo.. dekho yahaan Kya horaha hai
https://x.com/AyshaRahman05/status/1894695208685822059?t=S8MLd3mIf2R5M7YbRJqbtw&s=19
https://x.com/ShitalShit50082/status/1894688232895397913?t=Jv-idI21gwEnc3dfwaLdUg&s=19
Sahi baat kahi chudail ki saas badi chudail, agreed to this point
Diyaaaa.. aajaooo.. dekho yahaan Kya horaha hai
https://x.com/AyshaRahman05/status/1894695208685822059?t=S8MLd3mIf2R5M7YbRJqbtw&s=19
Oh I just saw precap in reel that mrs kaveri poddar wala and came running here......
Iska wait main 1 saal se kar rahi hu. 
Thanks for sharing this clip......kitna mast bola. 🤩
catch up nahi kiya hai phir bhi Sunday ko episode dekhna padega
Oh I just saw precap in reel that mrs kaveri poddar wala and came running here......
Iska wait main 1 saal se kar rahi hu.

Originally posted by: Fortnight
catch up nahi kiya hai phir bhi Sunday ko episode dekhna padega
Yeh wala episode to zaroor dekhungi.......is wale sunday ko aayega??
bts clips dekh lo nahi toh maza aa jayega. Armaan said everything we ever wanted. Plus Kaveri and Vidya ko bhot buri tarah se negative bana diya hai


Originally posted by: enigmaticw
https://x.com/ShitalShit50082/status/1894688232895397913?t=Jv-idI21gwEnc3dfwaLdUg&s=19
Sahi baat kahi chudail ki saas badi chudail, agreed to this point
What's wrong with Madhav in bg
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7