Iss Armaan ko kisi ki nazar na lage
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(133/2*)( Mohan 16*)
Krishna's Silent Watch
Iss Armaan ko kisi ki nazar na lage
https://x.com/TaaronKiRoshni/status/1894676844344942854
Tshirt bhi mehengi lag rahi thi yaar
Originally posted by: Fortnight
https://x.com/TaaronKiRoshni/status/1894676844344942854
Tshirt bhi mehengi lag rahi thi yaar

So Armaan is the asli waris who is going to abdicate his position as per BTS ..I mean I am using words like asli and nakli because that’s the show’s narrative…and the stories that did the rounds about how Armaan was adopted and even better, how Armaan was a basxxxx child …these makers never fail to disappoint do they… tsk tsk …!
Armaaan sa ki ek crore wali ring bhi wapis leli?
Vidya needs admission in a mental asylum and Kaveri in a prison.
Nice of Shivani to have enough mental awareness to pick up her bag with not poddar sponsored clothes before walking out. Kash itna sense unki bahu mai hota toh thodey kapdo k paisey bachh jaatey.
Biceps toh dikhane padenge. Mazdoori karega. 


also that Shivani might be evil and a gold diggerOriginally posted by: sharadrocks
So Armaan is the asli waris who is going to abdicate his position as per BTS ..I mean I am using words like asli and nakli because that’s the show’s narrative…and the stories that did the rounds about how Armaan was adopted and even better, how Armaan was a basxxxx child …these makers never fail to disappoint do they… tsk tsk …!
She must have left Armaan at the orphanageIt’s happening in front of the entire family right ..I can see Kajal at least …so everyone knows what fraudsters evil Kaveri and her eviler sidekick Vidya are ?
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7