This Is The Part 2 For ARY's Hit Drama Aye Ishq E Junoon
Show Discussions
This Is The Part 2 For ARY's Hit Drama Aye Ishq E Junoon
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
AIEJ's 2nd OST
Rahim aiman ke romance ki wait mein

2nd thread toh naseeb huyi 
Sheheryar is so good in romantic scenes. Waise toh he was good throughout the drama (except mask scene
)
I'll miss him a lot. Radd ke time hi Sherry me AIEJ sign kar liya tha toh itna dukh nhi hua tha par abhi koi news nhi hai
Not asking for much bas jab aiman rahim ki setting karne ki koshish kare tab bhai apna thoda junooni sa hojaaye coz he has a temper when it comes to her.
Originally posted by: haminasto
Not asking for much bas jab aiman rahim ki setting karne ki koshish kare tab bhai apna thoda junooni sa hojaaye coz he has a temper when it comes to her.
And Jamal jab aye thodi junooni jealousy bhi dikha de
Monday ki rating hai ya Tuesday ki?
https://www.instagram.com/p/DGPw76_gUK_/?igsh=N3ZtOGhraDlodGd5