https://x.com/typicalteazz/status/1890761106781594062
Nai mtlb ye abtk yaha share kese nhi hua
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
https://x.com/typicalteazz/status/1890761106781594062
Nai mtlb ye abtk yaha share kese nhi hua
Oops did it not tag you, yes it was!
This has me in tears
https://x.com/roshgullacake/status/1890756818697150698?s=46
woh pehle Iss account pe case karti for Calling her husband Criminal

let’s start from the beginning….she’d never have insisted on making her real marriage to hottie Armaan Poddar a deal ..okay I know it was Armaan 1.0 back then ..but let’s just assume it wss 2.0 for the sake of argument 🤷🏻♀️Originally posted by: Fortnight
woh pehle Iss account pe case karti for Calling her husband Criminal
https://x.com/RoshgullaCake/status/1890769547742834733
As expected... Kiara, u urself invited this🤷♀️
Originally posted by: Fortnight
woh pehle Iss account pe case karti for Calling her husband Criminal
Honestly! What show are they watching? Foetus and current Abhira, both would band bajao anyone who called her khadoosman husband a criminal. 
did Kiara hold a gun to his head while they walked around the fire or however it was they solemnised their marriage ..bloody scum of the earthhttps://x.com/RoshgullaCake/status/1890769547742834733
As expected... Kiara, u urself invited this🤷♀️

Kiara ke liye bhi bura nahi lag raha ab toh itni bewakoof ladki hai. What did she expect marrying a man who is openly admitting that he still loves Charu after marrying her infront of the families. Chuhi didi se inspiration logi toh aise hi kategahttps://x.com/RoshgullaCake/status/1890769547742834733
As expected... Kiara, u urself invited this🤷♀️
Kitni samjhdar thi kya bana diya isko
Abhir ki toh baat hi mat karo. Uske liye bas
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7