Haan please Bush se pucho.. Abhi achhe se energise hokar aayi Hai after a beauty sleep..
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Haan please Bush se pucho.. Abhi achhe se energise hokar aayi Hai after a beauty sleep..
All I'd say is.. Ruhi would be wise to keep her mouth shut if she's intending to act on the jealousy and take any sides in this kalesh 
Parallel manga tha tho parallel mil raha hai.. dhundna kyun Hai.. this shadi mein bhi Armaan is re-realising his pyaar and miatakes, right?!
His misunderstanding is getting cleared maa jaap se bahar aara hei.
Originally posted by: Ankitanair
Kuch nhi hona hei abhir ki shadi jisse b ho voh Khushi hi rahenge separation leap k liye inki jarurat nhi hei
Till now all major plot points involving Abhir from his entry was for separation between Ar-Ab irrespective of whether Abhir was in the right in those or not.. So this also possible.. I read somewhere that he is the Rudra for Abhimaan relationship,and it has been true so far..
Originally posted by: Solitudelover
Till now all major plot points involving Abhir from his entry was for separation between Ar-Ab irrespective of whether Abhir was in the right in those or not.. So this also possible.. I read somewhere that he is the Rudra for Abhimaan relationship,and it has been true so far..
girl what have you been reading these days 
Originally posted by: Solitudelover
Till now all major plot points involving Abhir from his entry was for separation between Ar-Ab irrespective of whether Abhir was in the right in those or not.. So this also possible.. I read somewhere that he is the Rudra for Abhimaan relationship,and it has been true so far..
Yeh vala separation arman ko uske ma jaap se bahar nikalne tha
all BTS videos have charu andabhir doing proper photoshoots and all, and phir bhi yeh syaapa karengey. This is so damn stupid 
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
Lowkey want his situation to happen and abhira to give this example, and for abhir to ask where exactly did armaan run off

Roopji abhi bhi Armaansa jaise Kapda pehen rah hai
- Just saving resources and keeping the copy-paste game strong , Sabke bass ki baat nahi hai ye krna

I mean he has been the trigger for their separation ..that’s literally all that his character has achieved on this show …besides chatting with one girl via text and with another in person …his antics are applause worthy ?Originally posted by: Solitudelover
Till now all major plot points involving Abhir from his entry was for separation between Ar-Ab irrespective of whether Abhir was in the right in those or not.. So this also possible.. I read somewhere that he is the Rudra for Abhimaan relationship,and it has been true so far..
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7