he was not her choice na ..he was Akshara’s choice for her ..Originally posted by: ThePinkPanther
Honestly! Look at you and look at that RK! Why would she want bland ubla hua chawal after having tasty biryani?
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
he was not her choice na ..he was Akshara’s choice for her ..Originally posted by: ThePinkPanther
Honestly! Look at you and look at that RK! Why would she want bland ubla hua chawal after having tasty biryani?
Originally posted by: sharadrocks
Forget everything else ..what a low opinion Armaan must have of Abhira’s taste in men
Uska bhi blame apne aap pe leta hoga - I spoilt her so much that mera badla roop dekhkar, usse yeh Roop pasand aa gaya
Same pattern different color - how original
Originally posted by: ThePinkPanther
Honestly! Look at you and look at that RK! Why would she want bland ubla hua chawal after having tasty biryani?
That man had a newly found low self esteem in Abhira's matter now ..Uskelye shayad ek chanta toh milega 
you mean to say Roop is better than even Armaan’s badla roopOriginally posted by: Apsvenky
Uska bhi blame apne aap pe leta hoga - I spoilt her so much that mera badla roop dekhkar, usse yeh Roop pasand aa gaya

Originally posted by: -cynicalmess-
It's K V who invited RK. Then y shraapmatha was behind Abhira for inviting RK.
Is this invite for sangeet Or for marriage? Kv invited for her own agenda, will not have told Vidya.. But most of all, Vidya do not really need a reason to be in her maniac behavior wrt Ab at this stage..
Shukar manao color change Kiya 
Originally posted by: sharadrocks
he was not her choice na ..he was Akshara’s choice for her ..
Then I have to say that Akshara definitely had a better choice for Abhira than Armaan gives Abhira credit for
sangeet toh ho gaya na??? And yeh invite kyu karegi if she knows he might bring Shivani. Yeh kab ka scene hai?
Originally posted by: sharadrocks
he was not her choice na ..he was Akshara’s choice for her ..
Silly boy, she loves you! As if she'd ever fall for a guy like that bandar. 
Can you imagine Akshara ever choose RK for Abhira? AK also had good taste. 
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7