Originally posted by: Fortnight
he already did after she rejected him
"puri Zindagi padi hai jagah banane ke liye"

Woh kya dha ::udaipur ke shaan ,butter Naan, A.R Rahman.....aise kuch rhyming dha na .....
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Contestant list
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: Fortnight
he already did after she rejected him
"puri Zindagi padi hai jagah banane ke liye"

Woh kya dha ::udaipur ke shaan ,butter Naan, A.R Rahman.....aise kuch rhyming dha na .....
Manisha waali Shruti always looks so nice in Rishta shaddis 
iss raat ki subah nahi

Kahi uska subha wo wala na ho jaha apne sumanji ke saath jaa raha ho, sunrise main par akele....Abhira ne tho BA ko choose kardiya
Humne riding bike into sunset apne BA ke liye manga tha aur dekho kise Milne ke chances zyada lag rahe hain?
Abhira better not be confusing the poor guy with say and night and twilight.. waise Armaan can surely help - he can din mein taare dikhaofy
ye Kaisa rahega
Humne riding bike into sunset apne BA ke liye manga tha aur dekho kise Milne ke chances zyada lag rahe hain?
Abhira better not be confusing the poor guy with say and night and twilight.. waise Armaan can surely help - he can din mein taare dikhaofy
ye Kaisa rahega

Humne riding bike into sunset apne BA ke liye manga tha aur dekho kise Milne ke chances zyada lag rahe hain?
Abhira better not be confusing the poor guy with say and night and twilight.. waise Armaan can surely help - he can din mein taare dikhaofy
ye Kaisa rahega
Roopji ke taare dekhne ke din nazdeek aa rahe hai mere hisaab se
Roopji ke day star gazing main help karega Armaan sa
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
Manisha waali Shruti always looks so nice in Rishta shaddis
Appreciate the clarity in name with character reference
I'm also going to call you Priyanka only going forward or I'll actually not be lazy and write the whole username 
man this gif always takes my mind to very nsfw place 
I know I am just disappointed with the current track I haven't watched the show since months. I desperately wish that happens this time.
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7