Originally posted by: Fortnight
that week was filled with Abhir Charu Kiara nonsense.
Haa this is the best short update!! I wrote Mahabharat in my comment!!
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Fortnight
that week was filled with Abhir Charu Kiara nonsense.
Haa this is the best short update!! I wrote Mahabharat in my comment!!
They better be.. The whole trikon has turned out to be such a lackluster 😂Originally posted by: Fortnight
Isliye achanak se Abhir charu ki nonsense khatam karke full focus Armaan Shivani pe kar rahe hai
but still they need to do better
Originally posted by: Apsvenky
Same as RIshta - but suddenly everyone is predicting that yahaan leap aane wala hai
Rishta mein ya AAA mein??
Originally posted by: Apsvenky
Same as RIshta - but suddenly everyone is predicting that yahaan leap aane wala hai
leap toh mujhe bhi chahiye, but just for the hair.
Originally posted by: ThePinkPanther
Hehe! I'll accept it, cool.
Is this because of the content of my post or because I tagged you in it?

Wait you mean to tell me the legacy manchild birla sharma’s convoluted love triangle and world’s most acha aadmi golden cameo getting 90% of screentime is NOT increasing TRP??? I’m shocked!
Originally posted by: dilkyakare1
Wait you mean to tell me the legacy manchild birla sharma’s convoluted love triangle and world’s most acha aadmi golden cameo getting 90% of screentime is NOT increasing TRP??? I’m shocked!
People are interested in shivani arman plot

Originally posted by: Fortnight
that week was filled with Abhir Charu Kiara nonsense.
No wonder - woh wale episodes toh maine bhi skip kar diye the
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7