Dev is such a POOKIE 😭🎀 A real Man!! The way he always takes stand for Mannat ❤️ Yes he was angry with Mannat but It was fair enough if we see it from Dev's pov. Angry tha but care phir bhi thi Mannat ke liye!!
The precap 🔥🔥🔥🔥
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Dev is such a POOKIE 😭🎀 A real Man!! The way he always takes stand for Mannat ❤️ Yes he was angry with Mannat but It was fair enough if we see it from Dev's pov. Angry tha but care phir bhi thi Mannat ke liye!!
The precap 🔥🔥🔥🔥
Agree.. loving this cutie pookie dev! VJ is doing such an amazing job ❤️🔥Originally posted by: anushka87
Dev is such a POOKIE 😭🎀 A real Man!! The way he always takes stand for Mannat ❤️ Yes he was angry with Mannat but It was fair enough if we see it from Dev's pov. Angry tha but care phir bhi thi Mannat ke liye!!
The precap 🔥🔥🔥🔥
Thank god they toned down mannat a bit. Hopefully this shift can save the show.
Anyone rooting for RudLisha 😅😅... Finding them cute! 😁
Haha! I did find them cute today… 😂😂Anyone rooting for RudLisha 😅😅... Finding them cute! 😁
Watching this on insta.. it's bit rushed as they are ending it but it had potential 😔
Is anyone even watching this show? Ya off-air ho gaya