Dev is such a POOKIE 😭🎀 A real Man!! The way he always takes stand for Mannat ❤️ Yes he was angry with Mannat but It was fair enough if we see it from Dev's pov. Angry tha but care phir bhi thi Mannat ke liye!!
The precap 🔥🔥🔥🔥
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Dev is such a POOKIE 😭🎀 A real Man!! The way he always takes stand for Mannat ❤️ Yes he was angry with Mannat but It was fair enough if we see it from Dev's pov. Angry tha but care phir bhi thi Mannat ke liye!!
The precap 🔥🔥🔥🔥
Agree.. loving this cutie pookie dev! VJ is doing such an amazing job ❤️🔥Originally posted by: anushka87
Dev is such a POOKIE 😭🎀 A real Man!! The way he always takes stand for Mannat ❤️ Yes he was angry with Mannat but It was fair enough if we see it from Dev's pov. Angry tha but care phir bhi thi Mannat ke liye!!
The precap 🔥🔥🔥🔥
Thank god they toned down mannat a bit. Hopefully this shift can save the show.
Anyone rooting for RudLisha 😅😅... Finding them cute! 😁
Haha! I did find them cute today… 😂😂Anyone rooting for RudLisha 😅😅... Finding them cute! 😁
Watching this on insta.. it's bit rushed as they are ending it but it had potential 😔
Is anyone even watching this show? Ya off-air ho gaya