Can Armaan please not wear white except in romantic scenes ..it’s a bit too distracting 
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Can Armaan please not wear white except in romantic scenes ..it’s a bit too distracting 
Originally posted by: checky88
He must’ve become brain dead from tolerating this Poddar family ki bakwaas 😂😂
Wahi dekna hai.. How Mr Kaveri poddar handled her

I thought the scene had actually been shot and got ready with a box of tissues before opening the linkOriginally posted by: Fortnight
Y'all should see this


The way rohit dgaf about that Abhir
https://x.com/gloriousgurl07/status/1887066706071138438?s=46
where was the akshuphotoOriginally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
https://youtu.be/L8s7cn-Lkno?si=evUCDjVcnIBhM2UQ
Even they think that the story is a effing joke
, jo madhav sambalke rakha hain, agar kabhi armaan apne maa ko dekna chahta hain tho, usko dikhane ke liye sambhal ke rakha tha na
Originally posted by: Fortnight
According to the bts Kaveri didn't even let her enter the house. i can't wait for Abhira or Armaan to hold her hand and bring her inside. it'll be such a good scene
They both already don't have place there.. Ispe shivani ko bhi saath lekar andhaar jayenge kya.. 
Originally posted by: dilkyakare1
The way rohit dgaf about that Abhir
https://x.com/gloriousgurl07/status/1887066706071138438?s=46
His interviews are more entertaining than the episodes 😂
Originally posted by: dilkyakare1
Armaan calls shivani mummy
Bhavana ben, you have one thing to do 🤧🤧🤧
rose garden house mein le ja sakte hain, jaha shivani apne madhav aur aaru ke saath rehti thi. Peeche peeche madhav bhi aajayegaOriginally posted by: Swathi.A
They both already don't have place there.. Ispe shivani ko bhi saath lekar andhaar jayenge kya..

Originally posted by: enigmaticw
rose garden house mein le ja sakte hain, jaha shivani apne madhav aur aaru ke saath rehti thi. Peeche peeche madhav bhi aajayega
Haan ya that is only safe place for them.. They can be at peace..
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7