Ek cute sa bachha bhi hain.Apne papa ko neend se jaga diye
I am watching the right show ,right?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Ek cute sa bachha bhi hain.Apne papa ko neend se jaga diye
I am watching the right show ,right?
Originally posted by: vibecheck
hum ne 9 kal dekhi thi or 3 aj dekhi. now we are all caught up on the 12 episodes that are currently out
I just started epi 1
humari mehfil to miss kardi na 
Troubley are you watching meem se as well kya?
sera ne love letters bheje, emotional blackmail dia, watch party arrange ki tab ja k hum maaney 
Originally posted by: KunwaariDaayan
Troubley are you watching meem se as well kya?
trouble ka to most fav drama ever ban gaya yeh 
Roshi ji doesn't want to wake up.Maharani ko pura din sona hain.
I am not liking this Roshi already.
Aur woh dusri toh kuch zada hi strict principle types laging.
Originally posted by: KunwaariDaayan
Roshi ji doesn't want to wake up.Maharani ko pura din sona hain.
I am not liking this Roshi already.
Aur woh dusri toh kuch zada hi strict principle types laging.
Don't worry, she gets more annoying in coming episodes

Ek hotshot gaadi se nikala.Kuch sadu seth types lag raha.
I take it,yahi hain hero sahab hamara
Originally posted by: KunwaariDaayan
Roshi ji doesn't want to wake up.Maharani ko pura din sona hain.
I am not liking this Roshi already.
Aur woh dusri toh kuch zada hi strict principle types laging.
yeah wo kisi se bardasht nahi hui per seru ne hope di k 6 episodes k baad better hojati hai to humne dekh lia 