Originally posted by: Radhika03
They got to know you have caught their biased behaviour...and now ninalogy will change colours geology so they got scared and removed post
I did not mind it. These two girls actually do not deserve to be here 🫣😂
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Radhika03
They got to know you have caught their biased behaviour...and now ninalogy will change colours geology so they got scared and removed post
I did not mind it. These two girls actually do not deserve to be here 🫣😂
Ooo yeah where is Alice? Why she has not included anywhere? DV ka toh samjh ataa hai but why alice is not included
Tu bhi likh ek lamba sa ..... bas mere liye
No yaar his brother in the media round question😂
He looks like kpop artist a bit.
Beautiful Muskan 😍 is supporting Vivian ❤️
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DFAML6oA4tB/?igsh=MWhjZHkwNTVtbWg3MA==
that means chahat's mom is also coming? Ohh no! Please no. Firse vo chahat ko backlash n avinash eisha ko undeserved sympathy dilaegi kuch negative bolkar. Or may be offscreen she will fight with someone's parent or a contestant. Yaar ye chahat kyu le aati h hamesha apni mom ko? If I would've been in place of chahat, I would be so much embarrassed. I hope iss baar thoda samjha bujha ke laai ho ki kuch controversial na bole even if makers provoke her. Btw DV ka toh samaj aata h but why is alice not coming? Uske sath kuch unfair ni huaOriginally posted by: Fireflylane
How will they fit all of this in 3 hours 🥲
Everyone and their mom is coming except digvijay and alice it seems 🥲
Originally posted by: WhtsinAname
Itte saare pages kaun padhe daily
. Main toh apna updates likh ke bhaag jaati hoon. Phr beech beech chakar lagati....jo page dikh gya wahin se suru mera.
Main Rajjoo ko puchungi. Usko sab details mein pta hota hai.
She gives prediction every now and then..
But nothing happened according to that.
Rajjo kaun
?
Raat ko likhyein gaye abhi finale toh hojaye
They gave chahat and muskan the ugliest dresses 🥲
She gives prediction every now and then..
But nothing happened according to that.
![]()
Rajjo kaun
?
Predictions cute se hai uske
. Ek do padha hai maine.
Rajjooo is my darling Rajni