True looks like some chapri singing cover version
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
True looks like some chapri singing cover version
Originally posted by: Lilac_Rain
So this was tweeted on Saturday 11th Feb?
Ouch!
(I remember I was on holiday then so had to catch up with everything)
But PCC bechari toh 2nd bhi nai aayi thi
I remember this ranking cz yeh dekhke lga tha shayad jeet jayegi PCC.
Nina tuje shemdi bool rahe hai 



Stand le khud ki liye 
Originally posted by: VintageWine
Ormax pe toh shilpa day 1 se hai, Phir bhi Esha aur Chum se Pehle nikal gayi. She deserved to stay over these two useless girls! Freeloaders kahin ke.
So glad Rajat is glued to his spot. The Nun ne bahut try ki par kuch nahi hua
Vinty aaj reveal kar hi de tera favourite kaun hai
Abhi bhi Gullu hai , ya wapas Avi ban gya ?
Didnt you like Eisha ?
Not interested in ghoslu at this moment, right now i am rooting for gullu only 😎
does this mean we still have hopes of Rajat not winning 
Originally posted by: Lilac_Rain
So this was tweeted on Saturday 11th Feb?
Ouch!
(I remember I was on holiday then so had to catch up with everything)
Power of pari prenka
ISs ormax k liye pata nahi mujhe kitne burnol truck bhejne parge honge SP saab, Mado aur tumhare liye
Lol
I am glad they dragged Gullu to the dance floor. Last day pe sabko dance karte dekh acha lga.
If I remember correctly
Stanna used to top fr a long time. PCC bas woh ek week aayi thi top pe.