Originally posted by: Ranjha2.O
Tumko doubt hai mujhe yakeen hai
Bhut Tu tu main main ki Gpt ke saath answers ke liye
GPT confuse karta hai
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Ranjha2.O
Tumko doubt hai mujhe yakeen hai
Bhut Tu tu main main ki Gpt ke saath answers ke liye
GPT confuse karta hai
Maine bhut dimag khaaya uska 😂
And Aap bhi kr hee loge easily 
I can't believe this for you...
I am expecting 100% correct answers from you..
Originally posted by: FlauntPessimism
I can't believe this for you...
I am expecting 100% correct answers from you..
Arrey toper log pehle aise hee acting krte hain...😂
U guys got answers from gpt 😳😳😳😳😳😳
Gpt is another Google uncle ka bhatija
Gol gol ghuma deta hai
I still haven't started yet 
Originally posted by: Sevenstreaks
I still haven't started yet
Better start tomm is deadline
Tonight will start
These words restriction is getting on my nerves 
Originally posted by: FlauntPessimism
I can't believe this for you...
I am expecting 100% correct answers from you..
Itni expectations vo bhi hamse. Me to emotional ho gayi 🥹

Aisa nhi hai
Paheli baar to Top kiye hai
Thoda feeling to lene do Topper jaisi 
Wishing you all a belated happy Netaji Jayanti 🇮🇳🇮🇳 Sign up thread S2 rules Important Q A Round 1 Questions Round 1 Answers Round 2...
206