mind ki exercise krvani pdegi 😂
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
mind ki exercise krvani pdegi 😂
Bookmarking!
Google Baba ka naam lo or shuru ho jao!
I did not hear any Hissssssss.
Cheers..
Originally posted by: Bhavisweet03
mind ki exercise krvani pdegi 😂
Thoda mujhe bhi problem ho raha hai
Half answer mile half nahi
I have found some answers but whenever I'm trying to fit those in the crossword galath ho raha hai
2/3 boxes khali jaa jaaraha hai 
I have found some answers but whenever I'm trying to fit those in the crossword galath ho raha hai
2/3 boxes khali jaa jaaraha hai
Crossword ka yehi hai
Sab box fill.hona chahiye
Aadhe answer pata hai but sahi nahi ja raha
19 ka deadline hai
Baad mein try karti hun
7 toh dhunde
Baaki 7 dekh rahi hun
Oh dear round 1. I was sure of answer two there
Answer 9 I searched but couldn't find
So I got one answer wrong
One unanswered
2 hints
So out of 50 I got 36
Lost 14 points
Yeh maths koi samjao
Negative mark nahi for unanswered wala
So maths batao pls 😂
You have given 8 correct answers which gives you 8×5 = 40 points and you have taken two hints which costs your 4 points. So that gives you 36 points (40-4).Originally posted by: chatterbox
Oh dear round 1. I was sure of answer two there
Answer 9 I searched but couldn't find
So I got one answer wrong
One unanswered
2 hints
So out of 50 I got 36
Lost 14 points
Yeh maths koi samjao
Negative mark nahi for unanswered wala
So maths batao pls 😂
Originally posted by: Quantum-Dot
You have given 8 correct answers which gives you 8×5 = 40 points and you have taken two hints which costs your 4 points. So that gives you 36 points (40-4).
Ahhh ok I was calculating wrong
Oh ok
I m dufffo in maths. 😂😂😂😂
Originally posted by: chatterbox
Oh dear round 1. I was sure of answer two there
Answer 9 I searched but couldn't find
So I got one answer wrong
One unanswered
2 hints
So out of 50 I got 36
Lost 14 points
Yeh maths koi samjao
Negative mark nahi for unanswered wala
So maths batao pls 😂
Iss baar 70 points ka sawal hai..try harder
I got 8 answers hoping I got them right
Baaki ka abhi sahi nahi mila 😂😂
Wishing you all a belated happy Netaji Jayanti 🇮🇳🇮🇳 Sign up thread S2 rules Important Q A Round 1 Questions Round 1 Answers Round 2...
206