Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
as per gossip bhahiya aaney waala hain, hum bas aarti leke swagat karney baithey hai

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
as per gossip bhahiya aaney waala hain, hum bas aarti leke swagat karney baithey hai

I think Admi will help Abhira either with her license or he's a doctor who can treat Abhir!!
Probably the first case is looks good to me!!
yeah and they haven’t had suhaagraat yet..so don’t know how this happened 😂Originally posted by: Debospeaks
Savi ka uterus to Non-functional thaa na????
Considering current behavior of armaan, I'm expecting a dialogue similar to " Yeh tha tumhara pyar, naya option mil gaya toh move on kar rahi ho. Mujhe lagta tha tumhe sirf meri family se problem hain but tumne toh mujhe bhi kabhi dil se pyar nahi kiya. Har baar ki tarah tumhaara pyar conditional tha. "
Aur yeh sunke abhira royegi
Well guessing our golden boy's reactions



also after her licence is cancelled..she may look for some other job..don’t know as what 🤷🏻♀️..and she may meet this new guy there ..Originally posted by: bekaardil
I think Admi will help Abhira either with her license or he's a doctor who can treat Abhir!!
Probably the first case is looks good to me!!
Originally posted by: Rainbow_Girl
Considering current behavior of armaan, I'm expecting a dialogue similar to " Yeh tha tumhara pyar, naya option mil gaya toh move on kar rahi ho. Mujhe lagta tha tumhe sirf meri family se problem hain but tumne toh mujhe bhi kabhi dil se pyar nahi kiya. Har baar ki tarah tumhaara pyar conditional tha. "
Aur yeh sunke abhira royegi
if the guy is rich then kavu baby + sanju 3-4 gold digger waaley taunts bhi chipka denge 
Originally posted by: Indira1211
also after her licence is cancelled..she may look for some other job..don’t know as what 🤷🏻♀️..and she may meet this new guy there ..
I think they won't cancel the licence. It will be reserved for future. Dekhna padega!!
I hope license cancellation ke badh " aasu train" ke speed kam hojaayengiOriginally posted by: Rainbow_Girl
Considering current behavior of armaan, I'm expecting a dialogue similar to " Yeh tha tumhara pyar, naya option mil gaya toh move on kar rahi ho. Mujhe lagta tha tumhe sirf meri family se problem hain but tumne toh mujhe bhi kabhi dil se pyar nahi kiya. Har baar ki tarah tumhaara pyar conditional tha. "
Aur yeh sunke abhira royegi

What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7