Eisha chum outlasting rajat is 
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Eisha chum outlasting rajat is 
Originally posted by: Fireflylane
Eisha chum outlasting rajat is
Rajat sidhe stage pe gaadi chadha dega aisa hua toh
Rumors flying ....it's Avinash or Rajat evicted......not believing them though because kaafi impossible hai.
Tujhe block hone ka shaukh hai kya??
Teri kya panauti. Fraud supporter hai tu.
Mera Heera Gullu abhi bhi chamak rha phr
His fans are also ready to destroy the big boss set too 😭😭🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Fireflylane
Eisha chum outlasting rajat is
Exactly
yeh dono se phele gullu gaya toh creatives ki tuccha dimaag ko....sau salam. 
Yeah, use shayad number game ke liye uss group se bahar nee ana toh ab andha bana rahega end tak.Originally posted by: -CmPunk123-
Absolutely hate it…I don’t understand but sometimes I get the feeling he is playing along. Muje day 1 se genuine nahi laga unka. Vivian reacted much worse after Shrutika took his nomination right or when KV said they afe not friends. Avi ke case mein he never gave two shits.
News coming Eisha got evicted