Kya faltu gana chuna eisha , ek eviction to islie banta hai
Episode Discussion
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Kya faltu gana chuna eisha , ek eviction to islie banta hai
Kaise pata chalta hain kitne lists to bhi next level?
Chahat got to know kv mocking her tears and her mom after coming out
So now she changed and rooting for vd
https://x.com/devil_nahyan/status/1878850942457782544?t=G17_opXFsQB7EDKm3agkHQ&s=19
Chum - if one person invests and puts effort in a relation then they will give up
Incoming breakup 
Originally posted by: trouble_006
Because tv actors k sense mein PR n all was very new at that time. So she used it very well. Even owned that negative image and did the Komolike role.
So wo vamp se style icon ban gyi.
And Vikas - Shilpa's behaviour post season only helped turn the tide in her favor.
True. After the show she did pretty well fr herself.
But even inside the house I think dt season had d 3 best finalists. All 3 were good content wise. .....chahe kaisa bhi content diya ho🤣🤣
Vivian -happy bday gullu 
Chum-shilpa
Karan se gussa aa raha hai
saab kuch kaar liya finale aa gaye
Aab bully chum ko karan acha nahi laag raha

Chum changed her stance after seeing media love for kv and chum lol
Kya faltu gana chun eisha , ek eviction to islie banta hai
+1000
Sach mein itna boring morning song/ dance tha aaj ka
Karan aur chum ki footage wali fight
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Vivian saab phir se avisha ki poonchh ban gaye
