Woh kuch bhi karr sakti hai 🙏🙏Originally posted by: sharadrocks
what about those who secretly stalk you after making a public show of blocking ??

Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
Woh kuch bhi karr sakti hai 🙏🙏Originally posted by: sharadrocks
what about those who secretly stalk you after making a public show of blocking ??

Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
Main kitni baar bolti hoon us raj bewafa ki baat kabhi maat sunna but majaal hai koi meri baat manney


He said this week I got no confirmation of a leap and if you're hearing from others it could be true but from my sources this week no leap. It could change next week. He even said I won't lie to you
When Ar seduced Ab to manao her we got pregnancy news next day.
Just saying......
Originally posted by: Ankitanair
Arman. Ko khud pata hei yeh baat there was another bts where everyone including arman said because of your this move no one is ready to help us what was the need to to this.
Phupha ko itna hi bola & abhira ko divorce de diya??
Originally posted by: pyar-ishk
He said this week I got no confirmation of a leap and if you're hearing from others it could be true but from my sources this week no leap. It could change next week. He even said I won't lie to you
Yes disclaimer toh humesa deta hai banda taki hum uspe case na kar sake
Bhavna se to zyada mehnat karta hai banda
Jhuta also said not to believe random article as they use you for viewsOriginally posted by: pyar-ishk
He said this week I got no confirmation of a leap and if you're hearing from others it could be true but from my sources this week no leap. It could change next week. He even said I won't lie to you
(Pot Calling Kettle Black)Uski AA aadmi AB ( acha bacha) nikla.. Mein mana rahi hun tabse ki ko nahin AB ka AB ( Acha Baap) bhi hai jho ek AP ( acha politician) hai.. Lekin uska tuta dil
jud nahi paa raha hai
No new guy opp Ab as of now.. Abhira will visit a minister inorder to seek help for Vidya's bail. There she will save his child from an accident and as a return gift he might help her.
....
Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Jhuta also said not to believe random article as they use you for views
(Pot Calling Kettle Black)
So what he doesn't write articles but make 12 mins videos. 
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7