Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: nymeria5
LF:
Karan vs Shrutika getting intense. Topic I think is about Vivian/Avinash playing for themselves in the task and KV playing for Chum.
Chum feels stuck again between these 2.
Ye family gang ko kyu itni chul machi hai ki vd aur avi apne liye khel rahe hai to
Originally posted by: infinity101
Avi Vivian ke sath jo bhi kar ra ho, all these people Shilpa, Chum, Shrutika jo suddenly iske liye concern dikha re hain is laughable
Teeno deviyan chadh ri hai uspe for not giving Shilpa a chance. Shrutika needs to stfu! Jo khud sbse badi dal badlu hai uski koi q sune.
Wasn't in the last month's wkw most of them were supporting to cut the rishta between vd and Shilpa to which Shilpa also agreed. To ab inhe kyu itni padi hai shilpa-vd ke relation ki
There was a lot of discussion here about Eisha's comment about Chum's periods. I will be honest, there are no clips anywhere about this - nor in Reddit, nor in Twitter. These 2 would be the first places where a clip would be available if it really happened.
It's easy to hate on Eisha, but I will hold back on that until there is a clip to prove.
Esha is still boring Avinash in LF..I think she is trying her best to control Avinash with her so called cute things. Vivian even said jokingly that she is using them both to get things done.
Originally posted by: infinity101
Avi Vivian ke sath jo bhi kar ra ho, all these people Shilpa, Chum, Shrutika jo suddenly iske liye concern dikha re hain is laughable
Teeno deviyan chadh ri hai uspe for not giving Shilpa a chance. Shrutika needs to stfu! Jo khud sbse badi dal badlu hai uski koi q sune.

Chum was the one who said you are not that important ki humlog apki baat kre.
Toh Ab kya hua ..
And VD will win the TF but he wanted to give to Chum because she also worked heard but she refused it , now BB would be upset with VD
LF:
Vivian to Shrutika - jitna tum aaj boliye naa, mein toh 3 saal mein bhi nahi bola hoga. 
The whole house started laughing.
Also, KV and Shrutika back together again. 
And VD will win the TF but he wanted to give to Chum because she also worked heard but she refused it , now BB would be upset with VD
