Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
nahi ayega kyun ayega woOriginally posted by: SunqianFan
Aapko lagata hain
king aayega to support me in finals just for one day
.
Haan, aur agar abhi Dalal ko nikala toh woh major biasness, Dalal rahega toh woh hi winner ban jayega.Originally posted by: I_M_SultaN
biasness to karty ha na
jaise digvijay ko bhagaya warna wo top 3 ma jata vote wise
Aisa kya aggression dikha diya.... Muh tod diya kya Chum ka... Gadha ek number ka.... Dikhya toh dikhya.... Sabne. Dikhya hai task mein aggression.... Gaaliyan padne vali isko salman se...
So if VD wins time tandav wala BB, BB will say what? Top 2 nahi accurate lekin winner was correctly predicted. Aur BB’s laadla is the winner. 
I still laugh that they haven’t explained why they got Alice in the top 2 so wrong. 
Originally posted by: Deadinside
I saw voting lines are opened message at the end of the episode. One will evict based on votes for sure. Second one might evict based HM vote.
rajat
phir shrtuika jae shayad public votes s
ormax topper ke hi pelai kardiOriginally posted by: EtherealRati
Haan, aur agar abhi Dalal ko nikala toh woh major biasness, Dalal rahega toh woh hi winner ban jayega.
kitne bade ande haihttps://x.com/caffeinatedcor_/status/1876696093335171209?s=46
OK. Thanks. Generally I wait for proper episode but finale times bahut Saare spoilers aate hai and mostly Sahi.
Aare yeh Elvish so gya kya ?
Those other two ladies should go.