Social media post is at pg 142
Chat post at pg 117
Race kaun karega
Hello mj Silvy good morning from me
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Social media post is at pg 142
Chat post at pg 117
Race kaun karega
Hello mj Silvy good morning from me
Originally posted by: chatterbox
Aao thakur aao
Ghoom kar aaye
Welcome back
Ab be ready for matargashti
😂😂
Ok
Kya topic pe karna hai matargashti?
Isi par karo
Pg khatam karte hai
Cid weekend wala dekh lena
I saw both episodes this week ka
Sab bhaag Gaye
Hmm looks like episode time milenge
Hope aaj episode better ho
Originally posted by: chatterbox
Isi par karo
Pg khatam karte hai
Cid weekend wala dekh lena
I saw both episodes this week ka
I haven't watched the episodes yet
Was it good?
Originally posted by: chatterbox
Isi par karo
Pg khatam karte hai
Cid weekend wala dekh lena
I saw both episodes this week ka
Main idhar hun
Post is less than 5 words
Ya quite good
The investigation plus location was good
Suspense maintained
Sunday salunkhe ka dance 😂😂
Originally posted by: chatterbox
Ya quite good
The investigation plus location was good
Suspense maintained
Sunday salunkhe ka dance 😂😂
Ok I'll watch it in the afternoon
So the social media thread is going to end after on year? Hmm let's see if second thread is needed.
Wkd.bhi I saw. Yeh log ek track pending kar dete hai beech mei they add new story
Solar panel story over
Poor santoori and hubby under pressure to pay fine
Rajesh and harshad offer to help
But santoori is out hoping to sell her mangalsutra
Later Rajesh hears from marfatiya abt fraud company who sold panels
He reveals panel was faulty from beginning
Santoori is not at fault
Next track of vanduu brother ki beti ki shaadi
exactly, monday stating snow but i dont expect it to be more than flurries for now..shoveling snow is laborious usually but b/c i live in the main city & take my car to work, my building k workers have to clean up ...gotta layer up but im used to this weather anyways
Ok MJ
Iam Also Used To The Weather Here In Los Angeles Too